Edit
Edit

Talere to Mumbai SEATER Bus

Showing19 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Paulo travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   5 Reviews

20:40

Talere - bus stand

9h 20m

06:00 25th Jan

Jogeshwari East

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature24 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Paulo travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   15 Reviews

19:10

Talere - bus stand

9h 30m

04:40 25th Jan

Kalamboli

₹750

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature24 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Jolly Tours and Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.2/5

go safe

22:35

Talere

8h 40m

07:15 25th Jan

Sion

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Abhishek Vishal Travels

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.1/5

go safe

17:00

Talere S T Stand

14h 0m

07:00 25th Jan

Borivali East

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Paulo travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

19:55

Talere - bus stand

7h 50m

03:45 25th Jan

Kalamboli

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature24 window seats

Paulo travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

00:40

Talere - bus stand

8h 51m

09:31 25th Jan

Kalamboli

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature24 window seats

Paulo travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:55

Talere - bus stand

7h 50m

07:45 25th Jan

Kalamboli

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature24 window seats

Paulo travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

00:55

Talere - bus stand

7h 22m

08:17 25th Jan

Kharghar

₹2600

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 2600

  • feature28 window seats

Talere to Mumbai Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

20:30

Banda

14h 15m

10:45 25th Jan

Borivali East

₹1550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 23 Jan 08:30 PM

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

23:25

Talere Naka

9h 0m

1 rest stop

08:25 25th Jan

Kalamboli

₹1464

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1464

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

00:25

Talere Naka

9h 10m

09:35 25th Jan

Kalamboli

₹1464

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1464

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

22:25

Talere Naka

8h 45m

1 rest stop

07:10 25th Jan

Kalamboli

₹1464

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1464

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

01:15

Talere Naka

9h 15m

10:30 25th Jan

Kalamboli

₹1464

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1464

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

02:00

Talere Naka

9h 45m

11:45 25th Jan

Kalamboli

₹1464

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1464

  • feature20 window seats

Jolly Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

go safe

21:30

Talere

11h 0m

08:30 25th Jan

Mazgaon

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Mujawar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

19:15

Talere S T Stand

9h 45m

05:00 25th Jan

Kalamboli

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature20 window seats

Swami Rameshwar Travels

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.4/5

16:20

Talere S T Stand

11h 40m

04:00 25th Jan

Airoli

₹800

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature22 window seats

Bhagwati

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

19:15

Talere

11h 8m

06:23 25th Jan

Borivali East

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature20 window seats
View SEATER Buses from Mumbai to Talere

FAQs About Seater Buses from Talere to Mumbai

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from Talere to Mumbai?

A. There are 8 SEATER buses currently running from Talere to Mumbai currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for Talere Mumbai Journey?

A. The time taken for Talere to Mumbai by SEATER bus via road travel is around 7h 22m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Talere to Mumbai Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Talere to Mumbai is ₹ 750. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Talere to Mumbai route?