Showing12 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Barmer to Anand

View More Buses

Thar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /5

21:40

Barmer, thar travels

8h 5m

05:45 30th Oct

Express Highway

₹ 800

26 window seats  

Total 41 seats left

Thar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /5

20:40

Thar travels chhotan circle

7h 35m

2 rest stops

04:15 30th Oct

Express Highway

₹ 800

25 window seats  

Total 39 seats left

Thar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /5

15:00

Barmer, thar travels

9h 20m

00:20 30th Oct

Express Highway

₹ 1500

22 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

Barmer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

20:01

Chouhtan chauraya, barmer travels 9413527055

9h 0m

05:01 30th Oct

Express Highway

₹ 600

28 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Barmer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

20:00

Chouhtan chauraya, barmer travels 9413527055

8h 15m

04:15 30th Oct

Express Highway

₹ 550

28 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Barmer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

20:00

Chouhtan chauraya, barmer travels 9413527055

9h 0m

05:00 30th Oct

Express Highway

₹ 550

28 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Beniwal travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

20:05

Chohtan 7727904695 choraha

10h 20m

06:25 30th Oct

Anand

₹ 800

24 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Barmer to Anand Thar Travels Bus services

FAQs About Thar Travels Buses from Barmer to Anand

Q. By when Thar Travels first bus leave from Barmer?

A. First bus of Thar Travels leaves from Barmer at around 15:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Barmer to Anand by Thar Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Thar Travels between Barmer to Anand. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Barmer to Anand bus specially by Thar Travels?

A. Barmer to Anand fare for Thar Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Barmer to Anand by Thar Travels?

A. Barmer to Anand journey takes around 7h 35m by Thar Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Barmer

  • Chouhtan chauraya, barmer travels 9413527055
  • Bnc chauraha
  • Beniwaltraves 8239099969 headoffice
  • Beniwal travels sindari circle barmer
  • Chohtan 7727904695 choraha
  • Superior camp side
  • Halliburton offshore service
  • Baker house nh-15 barmer
  • Choudhary Travels 9414294461
  • CHOUDHARY TRAVELS CHOHTAN CHORAYA 9414294461
  • Superior Yard
  • Krishna Complex Near Laxmi Cinema
  • Singhvi travels mal godown station road barmer
  • Jai Bajrang Travels chohtan choraya 7878820195 9680476357
  • Barmer, thar travels
  • Thar travels chhotan circle
  • Baker house
  • Suprieor yard
  • Sinder circle
  • Mal Godawn station road
  • Chohtan Circle
  • Baker Hughes Barmer Base
  • Railway Station M 8094011048
  • Deval Travels Opp Railway Station
  • Shree deval travels opp-railway station 8094011045/9925658752
  • Sodha travel opp-railway station 9925658752/ 7425839977
  • Ramdev travels chotan choraya barmer 9925658652/9925658652

Dropping points in Anand

  • Express Highway
  • Anand
  • Samarkha Circle
  • bypass 7413842953 7413842954
  • Anand Ne 1 Anand Toll Booth M 8094011048
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved