Edit
Edit

T.Kallupatti to Chennai SEATER Bus

Showing19 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shri Bhagiyalakshimi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   13 Reviews

22:15

Ravi Travels Near Kaliamman Temple

8h 30m

1 rest stop

06:45 23rd Jan

Koyambedu

₹990

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Thirumalaivasan Transports

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

22:15

T.Kallupatti

8h 0m

06:15 23rd Jan

Koyambedu

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature18 window seats

Shri Bhagiyalakshimi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   10 Reviews

22:15

Ravi Travels Near Kaliamman Temple

8h 30m

06:45 23rd Jan

Koyambedu

₹990

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Sri Krishna Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:25

T Kallupatti

6h 35m

06:00 23rd Jan

Koyambedu

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature22 window seats

Apple Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   6 Reviews

22:20

T kallupatti

8h 10m

06:30 23rd Jan

Koyambedu

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 window seats

T.Kallupatti to Chennai Other Buses

AMIRTHAM TRAVELS

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   15 Reviews

go safe

21:50

T.Kallupatti

7h 55m

05:45 23rd Jan

Koyambedu

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

YBM Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   27 Reviews

primoLogo

21:50

T Kallupatti

8h 25m

1 rest stop

06:15 23rd Jan

Koyambedu

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Hail Trip

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   23 Reviews

23:10

T Kallupatti

8h 5m

07:15 23rd Jan

Koyambedu

₹900

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Amarnath travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   8 Reviews

go safe

21:50

T Kallupatti

9h 55m

1 rest stop

07:45 23rd Jan

Egmore

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Subra roadways

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5

go safe

23:15

Yes Yes Tours and Travels

8h 10m

07:25 23rd Jan

Koyambedu

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1399

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Subra roadways

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

go safe

23:15

Yes Yes Tours and Travels

8h 10m

1 rest stop

07:25 23rd Jan

Koyambedu

₹1799

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1799

  • feature20 window seats

Sri Amarnath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   23 Reviews

21:15

T Kallupatti

8h 45m

06:00 23rd Jan

Koyambedu

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

National Travels CHN

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   8 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

TKallupatti

8h 35m

07:35 23rd Jan

Koyambedu

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

National Travels CHN

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   8 Reviews

22:30

TKallupatti

8h 0m

06:30 23rd Jan

Pallavaram

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   19 Reviews

21:40

Kallupatti

9h 25m

2 rest stop

07:05 23rd Jan

Koyambedu

₹950

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
View SEATER Buses from Chennai to T.Kallupatti

FAQs About Seater Buses from T.kallupatti to Chennai

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from T.Kallupatti to Chennai?

A. There are 5 SEATER buses currently running from T.Kallupatti to Chennai currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for T.Kallupatti Chennai Journey?

A. The time taken for T.Kallupatti to Chennai by SEATER bus via road travel is around 6h 35m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between T.Kallupatti to Chennai Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between T.Kallupatti to Chennai is ₹ 900. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for T.Kallupatti to Chennai route?