Edit
Edit

Tonk To Ujjain Bus

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sethi Yatra Company

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

21:05

9462796171 Tonk

9h 45m

06:50 23rd Oct

Dewas Gate 07314062191 07314063191

₹501

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 501

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ansari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:10

By pass

10h 5m

1 rest stop

06:15 23rd Oct

Dewas Gate

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sethi Yatra Company

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

00:35

9462796171 Tonk

9h 45m

10:20 23rd Oct

Dewas Gate 07314062191 07314063191

₹600

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature14 window seats

Ansari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:00

By pass

8h 50m

07:50 23rd Oct

Dewas Gate

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature20 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

22:25

Sawai madhavpur square under bridge,tonk

8h 50m

07:15 23rd Oct

Nana kheda private bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Navrang Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

21:45

Tonk

9h 30m

07:15 23rd Oct

Ashok Travels Dewas Gate Ujjain

₹600

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature28 window seats

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5   4 Reviews

20:00

Chandralok hotel rajmidway by pass tonk 9414221239

9h 0m

05:00 23rd Oct

Bus stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Rajasthan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

21:50

By pass

9h 50m

07:40 23rd Oct

Harifatak overbridge

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature20 window seats

Raj Travels(EXPRESS)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

20:30

By Pass,Chandralok Hotel 8890609488,0141,4004503,4016480,

8h 30m

05:00 23rd Oct

Dewas Gate.

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature24 window seats
View Buses from Ujjain to Tonk

FAQs About Buses from Tonk to Ujjain

Q. How many buses are running between Tonk to Ujjain on the daily basis?

A. 9 buses are running between Tonk to Ujjain. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 8 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Tonk to Ujjain bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Tonk to Ujjain bus route leaves at 00:35 and fare for this bus is ₹ 600. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Ujjain from Tonk?

A. he last bus for Tonk to Ujjain route leaves at 23:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Tonk to Ujjain Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Tonk are 9462796171 Tonk, By pass, Sawai madhavpur square under bridge,tonk, Tonk, Chandralok hotel rajmidway by pass tonk 9414221239 Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Ujjain for the Tonk Ujjain bus route?

A. Dropping points in Ujjain for this route are Dewas Gate 07314062191 07314063191, Dewas Gate, Nana kheda private bus stand, Ashok Travels Dewas Gate Ujjain, Bus stand. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Tonk to Ujjain bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now