Edit
Edit

Bhusawal to Aurangabad Trimurti Tours & Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Bhusawal to Aurangabad Other Buses

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

20:20

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road 9595954114,9028535222

4h 13m

1 rest stop

00:33 10th Dec

Bhagyanagar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

go safe

20:15

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road 9595954114,9028535222

5h 15m

1 rest stop

01:30 10th Dec

Bhagyanagar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

go safe

20:19

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road 9595954114,9028535222

4h 56m

01:15 10th Dec

Bhagyanagar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

go safe

20:17

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road 9595954114,9028535222

4h 44m

1 rest stop

01:01 10th Dec

Bhagyanagar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

New Jagdamb Tours & Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

19:00

Himalaya petrol pump Jamner Road

6h 0m

01:00 10th Dec

Bhagyanagar

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

India Travels Bhavana

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

20:07

Bhusawal bus stand 702491596

4h 13m

00:20 10th Dec

Bhagyanagar

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 1199

  • feature8 window seats

Mahendra Rajhans Travels Svirani

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

19:52

Jay travels in front of technichal school, bhusawal =9144753111/7489174900

4h 7m

1 rest stop

23:59 10th Dec

Bhagyanagar

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Uncle Travels Guruganesh

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

20:08

Bhusawal-nahata chowkdi ph - 9822079757/9763481177

4h 52m

01:00 10th Dec

Bhagyanagar

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1150

  • feature12 window seats

Shri Balaji Travels Khandwa

NON A/C Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5

20:45

Bhusaval

5h 0m

01:45 10th Dec

Others

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature16 window seats

Manish Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

20:15

Manish Travels

4h 45m

01:00 10th Dec

Baba Petrol Pump

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature20 window seats
View Trimurti Tours & Travels Buses from Aurangabad to Bhusawal

FAQs About Trimurti Tours & Travels Buses from Bhusawal to Aurangabad

Q. By when Trimurti Tours & Travels first bus leave from Bhusawal?

A. First bus of Trimurti Tours & Travels leaves from Bhusawal at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhusawal to Aurangabad by Trimurti Tours & Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Trimurti Tours & Travels between Bhusawal to Aurangabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhusawal to Aurangabad bus specially by Trimurti Tours & Travels?

A. Bhusawal to Aurangabad fare for Trimurti Tours & Travels is around Rs. 900 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhusawal to Aurangabad by Trimurti Tours & Travels?

A. Bhusawal to Aurangabad journey takes around 4h 13m by Trimurti Tours & Travels. Book Now