Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Jetpur to Ahmedabad Tulsi Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing54 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Tulsi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

00:30

Tatkal hanuman chokdi bridge -

5h 30m

06:00 13th Jul

Iskon

₹525

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 525

  • featureLive Tracking

Tulsi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   8 Reviews

23:29

Teen bati -

6h 1m

05:30 13th Jul

Sarkhej

₹500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Jetpur to Ahmedabad Other Buses

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

14:45

Mahasagar travels

6h 57m

21:42 13th Jul

Paldi

₹648

₹700

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 648

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   5 Reviews

16:45

Mahasagar travels

7h 5m

23:50 13th Jul

Mahasagar Travels Jodhpur

₹555

₹600

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 555

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Mahasagar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   9 Reviews

09:45

Tinbati Chowk - Shakti Travels

6h 30m

16:15 13th Jul

S G Highway Nr MG Car Showroom

₹630

₹700

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

33 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 630

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Mahasagar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   6 Reviews

20:45

Tinbati Chowk - Shakti Travels

6h 30m

03:15 13th Jul

Iskon

₹630

₹700

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

22 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 630

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Tirth Travels (Shree Ramraj Travels)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

14:45

Navagadh Bypass

7h 45m

22:30 13th Jul

Satellite

₹570

₹600

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   10 Reviews

22:40

Vishal Travels bus stend

6h 45m

05:25 13th Jul

Thakkarnagar Approch

₹450

₹500

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 450

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Shree jalaram viral

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:45

Jetpur Navagadh Chokdi

5h 30m

05:15 13th Jul

Karanavati Club

₹600

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Matrukrupa Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

09:00

Vishal Travels Jepur Bus Stand

7h 15m

16:15 13th Jul

Virat Nagar

₹500

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Madhuram Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

00:35

Jetpur by pass

6h 10m

06:45 13th Jul

Sarkhej

₹550

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking

Madhuram Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

00:45

Jetpur by pass

7h 40m

08:25 13th Jul

Nikol

₹500

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Tulsi Travels Buses from Jetpur to Ahmedabad

Q. By when Tulsi Travels first bus leave from Jetpur?

A. First bus of Tulsi Travels leaves from Jetpur at around 00:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jetpur to Ahmedabad by Tulsi Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Tulsi Travels between Jetpur to Ahmedabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jetpur to Ahmedabad bus specially by Tulsi Travels?

A. Jetpur to Ahmedabad fare for Tulsi Travels is around Rs. 358 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jetpur to Ahmedabad by Tulsi Travels?

A. Jetpur to Ahmedabad journey takes around 5h 15m by Tulsi Travels. Book Now