Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Chhindwara to Jabalpur Uddan Bus Services Private Limited Bus Tickets Booking

Showing25 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sutra Seva (Uddan Bus Service)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.7/5   163 Reviews

07:05

Bus Stand Mansarowar Complex

3h 5m

10:10 28th Feb

Tilwara Bridge

₹300

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature75 users rated 5 star

Sutra Seva (Uddan Bus Service)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.7/5   63 Reviews

07:55

Bus Stand Mansarowar Complex

3h 45m

11:40 28th Feb

Isbt Bus Stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 users rated 5 star

Sutra Seva (Uddan Bus Service)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.3/5   22 Reviews

11:22

Bus Stand Mansarowar Complex

3h 48m

15:10 28th Feb

Isbt Bus Stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Chhindwara to Jabalpur Other Buses

Chalo Bus (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.5/5   104 Reviews

08:35

Bus Stand Mansarovar Complex

4h 15m

12:50 28th Feb

Jabalpur

₹317

₹333

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 333

₹ 317

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature65 users rated 5 star

Chalo Bus (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.4/5   102 Reviews

13:50

Bus Stand Mansarovar Complex

4h 25m

18:15 28th Feb

Jabalpur

₹317

₹333

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 333

₹ 317

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature66 users rated 5 star

Chalo Bus (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.3/5   119 Reviews

09:24

Bus Stand Mansarovar Complex

4h 16m

13:40 28th Feb

Jabalpur

₹317

₹333

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 333

₹ 317

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature65 users rated 5 star

Chalo Bus (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.3/5   100 Reviews

12:05

Bus Stand Mansarovar Complex

4h 15m

16:20 28th Feb

Jabalpur

₹317

₹333

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 333

₹ 317

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature58 users rated 5 star

Chalo Bus (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.1/5   120 Reviews

13:00

Bus Stand Mansarovar Complex

4h 10m

17:10 28th Feb

Jabalpur

₹317

₹333

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 333

₹ 317

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature80 users rated 5 star

Chalo Bus (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.0/5   52 Reviews

15:45

Bus Stand Mansarovar Complex

4h 30m

20:15 28th Feb

Isbt Jabalpur

₹317

₹333

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 333

₹ 317

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

Chalo Bus (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

4.0/5   184 Reviews

16:50

Bus Stand Mansarovar Complex

3h 50m

20:40 28th Feb

Jabalpur

₹317

₹333

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 333

₹ 317

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature103 users rated 5 star

Chalo Bus (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.9/5   178 Reviews

18:00

Bus Stand Mansarovar Complex

4h 20m

22:20 28th Feb

Jabalpur

₹317

₹333

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 333

₹ 317

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature91 users rated 5 star

Chalo Bus (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.9/5   138 Reviews

15:00

Bus Stand Mansarovar Complex

4h 25m

19:25 28th Feb

Isbt Jabalpur

₹317

₹333

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 333

₹ 317

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature76 users rated 5 star

Seoni Roadways

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.8/5   55 Reviews

06:50

Malwa Travels Chhindwara

4h 5m

10:55 28th Feb

Seoni Roadways Near Isbt Bus Stop

₹238

₹250

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 250

₹ 238

Login to unlock this price

  • feature24 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Uddan Bus Services Private Limited Buses from Chhindwara to Jabalpur

Q. By when Uddan Bus Services Private Limited first bus leave from Chhindwara?

A. First bus of Uddan Bus Services Private Limited leaves from Chhindwara at around 07:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chhindwara to Jabalpur by Uddan Bus Services Private Limited currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Uddan Bus Services Private Limited between Chhindwara to Jabalpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chhindwara to Jabalpur bus specially by Uddan Bus Services Private Limited?

A. Chhindwara to Jabalpur fare for Uddan Bus Services Private Limited is around Rs. 180 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chhindwara to Jabalpur by Uddan Bus Services Private Limited?

A. Chhindwara to Jabalpur journey takes around 3h 45m by Uddan Bus Services Private Limited. Book Now