Edit
Edit

Malegaon to Thane Uncle Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Uncle Travels Syndicate

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

go safe

23:30

Manmad choufully

5h 26m

04:56 25th Jan

Airoli bridge

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Uncle Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

go safe

23:21

Manmad choufully

5h 55m

05:16 25th Jan

Teenhath Naka

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Uncle Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

go safe

22:47

Manmad choufully

5h 26m

04:13 25th Jan

Airoli bridge

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Uncle Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

go safe

02:04

Manmad choufully

5h 26m

07:30 25th Jan

Airoli bridge

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature20 window seats

Malegaon to Thane Other Buses

Sangitam Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

primoLogo

go safe

23:51

Manmad Chowfully Malegaon

6h 0m

1 rest stop

05:51 25th Jan

Teenhath Naka

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ram Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   5 Reviews

23:25

Samrat travels

4h 45m

04:10 25th Jan

Thane West

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

BLACK OASIS (Ansh Roadways Pvt Ltd)

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

primoLogo

go safe

23:25

Apsara Travels Near Bus Stand

4h 50m

04:15 25th Jan

Airoli Bridge

₹840

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 840

  • feature20 window seats

New Uncle Sonu Travel

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

go safe

23:10

Manmad choufully

5h 50m

1 rest stop

05:00 25th Jan

Thane West

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature20 window seats

Ram Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

23:50

Samrat travels

4h 30m

04:20 25th Jan

Thane West

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ram Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

23:20

Samrat travels

4h 30m

03:50 25th Jan

Thane West

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

go safe

23:59

Malegaon By Pass

6h 16m

06:15 25th Jan

Thane (KTS) Teen Hath Naka

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature20 window seats

Navkar travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:00

Radhekrishna travels

6h 30m

05:30 25th Jan

kapur bawadi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature20 window seats

Navkar travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

22:30

Radhekrishna travels

6h 0m

04:30 25th Jan

Airoli bridge

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature20 window seats

Transline Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

22:30

Malegaon SBI Bank Road

5h 35m

04:05 25th Jan

Thane- KTS Travels, Teen hath Naka, Opp Eternity Mall.

₹1960

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1960

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Uncle Travels Buses from Thane to Malegaon

FAQs About Uncle Travels Buses from Malegaon to Thane

Q. By when Uncle Travels first bus leave from Malegaon?

A. First bus of Uncle Travels leaves from Malegaon at around 02:04. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Malegaon to Thane by Uncle Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Uncle Travels between Malegaon to Thane. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Malegaon to Thane bus specially by Uncle Travels?

A. Malegaon to Thane fare for Uncle Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Malegaon to Thane by Uncle Travels?

A. Malegaon to Thane journey takes around 4h 3m by Uncle Travels. Book Now