Edit
Edit

Pune to Ajanta Uncle Travels-Guru Ganesh Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Pune to Ajanta Other Buses

JAGDAMB TOURS AND TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:00

Shikrapur

6h 45m

1 rest stop

03:45 2nd Jun

Ajantha Main Road

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1800

Jagdamb Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

21:00

Others

6h 45m

1 rest stop

03:45 2nd Jun

Ajantha Main Road

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

Jagdamb Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

21:15

Others

6h 30m

1 rest stop

03:45 2nd Jun

Ajantha Main Road

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1800

Trimurti Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

20:50

Viman Nagar

9h 10m

06:00 2nd Jun

Ajanta

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking

Chouhan Travels (I) Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:00

Chandan Nagar

8h 0m

05:00 2nd Jun

Bus Stand Ajanta

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureLive Tracking

Chouhan Travels (I) Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

20:30

Viman Nagar

8h 0m

04:30 2nd Jun

Bus Stand Ajanta

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureLive Tracking

Mansi Travels Khargone

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

18:25

Sangamwadi Parking

9h 0m

03:25 2nd Jun

Ajanta Bypass

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

Uncle Travels Tirupati

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

21:00

Wagholi

5h 24m

02:24 2nd Jun

Ajanta caves

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking

Maharaja Paulo Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   4 Reviews

18:30

Sambhaji nagar vaishali hotel

9h 30m

04:00 2nd Jun

Ajanta

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

Vaibhav Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   6 Reviews

23:59

Shivaji Nagar

8h 1m

08:00 2nd Jun

Ajanta Bypass

₹999

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
View Uncle Travels-Guru Ganesh Buses from Ajanta to Pune

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Uncle Travels-Guru Ganesh Buses from Pune to Ajanta

Q. By when Uncle Travels-Guru Ganesh first bus leave from Pune?

A. First bus of Uncle Travels-Guru Ganesh leaves from Pune at around 18:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pune to Ajanta by Uncle Travels-Guru Ganesh currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Uncle Travels-Guru Ganesh between Pune to Ajanta. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pune to Ajanta bus specially by Uncle Travels-Guru Ganesh?

A. Pune to Ajanta fare for Uncle Travels-Guru Ganesh is around Rs. 999 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Ajanta by Uncle Travels-Guru Ganesh?

A. Pune to Ajanta journey takes around 5h 24m by Uncle Travels-Guru Ganesh. Book Now