Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Colachel to Velankanni

Universal Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5   | 5 Ratings

19:05

Colachel Sundar Travels

11h 40m

06:45 25th Sep

Velankanni Universal Travels

₹ 990

17 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

Universal Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.1 /5   | 4 Ratings

17:20

Colachel Sundar Travels

10h 25m

03:45 25th Sep

Velankanni Universal Travels

₹ 990

24 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Universal Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.1 /5   | 4 Ratings

17:10

Colachel Sundar Travels

10h 25m

03:35 25th Sep

Velankanni Universal Travels

₹ 990

18 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

Venky Bus

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1 /5

17:30

Colachel

8h 50m

02:20 25th Sep

Velankanni

₹ 1040

13 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Colachel to Velankanni Universal Travels Bus services

FAQs About Universal Travels Buses from Colachel to Velankanni

Q. By when Universal Travels first bus leave from Colachel?

A. First bus of Universal Travels leaves from Colachel at around 17:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Colachel to Velankanni by Universal Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Universal Travels between Colachel to Velankanni. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Colachel to Velankanni bus specially by Universal Travels?

A. Colachel to Velankanni fare for Universal Travels is around Rs. 990 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Colachel to Velankanni by Universal Travels?

A. Colachel to Velankanni journey takes around 8h 5m by Universal Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Colachel

Boarding points in Colachel

  • Colachel
  • Colachel Sundar Travels

Dropping points in Velankanni

  • Velankanni
  • Velankanni Universal Travels

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved