Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Unjha To Raipuriya Bus

Book Unjha to Raipuriya bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹200 OFF on your Unjha to Raipuriya bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Unjha to Raipuriya bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnRaipuriya to Unjha busonline.
Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

STARLINE BUS ®

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

00:45

Highway char rasta unjha

4h 30m

05:15 25th Jun

Raipuriya Bus Stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking

Hey Rajeshwar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

04:00

Highway char rasta unjha

4h 0m

08:00 25th Jun

Raipuriya

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

GR Travels (RJ)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

01:40

Highway Char Rasta

4h 40m

06:20 25th Jun

Raipuriya Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

JAY AMBE TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:40

Bus stand unjha

4h 30m

05:10 25th Jun

Raipuriya

₹666

₹701

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 701

₹ 666

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Unjha to Raipuriya Bus

Distance144 km
Bus Depart FromUnjha
Bus Arrives InRaipuriya
Earliest Bus00:40
Last Bus04:00
Avg. Bus Duration4h 30m
Cheapest Bus TicketRs. 400
Bus OperatorsGR Travels (RJ), Hey Rajeshwar Travels, JAY AMBE TRAVELS, STARLINE BUS ®

Book a Unjha to Raipuriya Bus Online on GoIbibo

When looking to visit Raipuriya from Unjha via a bus booking, you can now do so easily through the GoIbibo booking portal online. The bus fares are affordable and traveling convenient with a number of bus operators available for booking on the portal. Visit either the GoIbibo app or website to make your next bus booking from Unjha to Raipuriya. Choose from a host of customization options to make your bus booking with GoIbibo. The buses are available in a number of variants like AC buses and Non-AC buses, along with seater, semi-sleeper, sleeper, and volvo bus options to make a suitable bus booking.

Unjha to Raipuriya Bus Operators

You can choose from a host of bus operators to make your bus booking with on GoIbibo. Be it state-run buses or private operators, bookings are available for various bus operators providing bus service on the route including GR Travels (RJ), Hey Rajeshwar Travels, JAY AMBE TRAVELS, STARLINE BUS ®.

Choose the best operators from the available options with the help of customer reviews and ratings posted on the booking portal while making your booking. Some top operators on the route are GR Travels (RJ), Hey Rajeshwar Travels, JAY AMBE TRAVELS, STARLINE BUS ®.

Unjha to Raipuriya Time and Duration

Buses from Unjha to Raipuriya take almost 4h 30m to complete the trip traveling over a distance of 144. Your total trip timing for reaching your destination city varies based on the route taken and the total stoppages on the route. With some of the hassle-free options available for booking on the route, you can complete your trip in time. The fastest bus on this route is Hey Rajeshwar Travels.

Unjha to Raipuriya Bus Ticket Price

The prices for bus tickets from Unjha to Raipuriya are set affordably. Bus tickets are available across a broad range of pricing options to choose from as per one’s affordability and travel suitability.

Unjha to Raipuriya Bus Time

Buses between Unjha and Raipuriya are available throughout the day and passengers can choose from a suitable timing to meet their travel requirements. The first bus for the day from Unjha starts at 00:40 and the last bus journey for the day commences at 04:00.

Booking Unjha to Raipuriya Bus with GoIbibo

Making your Unjha to Raipuriya booking with GoIbibo is simpler than ever and you can do so from the user-friendly interface that provides a smooth booking experience. Choose from a host of bus options to make your booking and make a secure payment from your preferred payment mode for booking completion. For any bus related query, you can connect with the GoIbibo customer helpdesk available 24x7.

FAQ - Unjha to Raipuriya Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Unjha to Raipuriya on the daily basis?

A. 4 buses are running between Unjha to Raipuriya. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Unjha to Raipuriya bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Unjha to Raipuriya bus route leaves at 00:40 and fare for this bus is ₹ 701.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Raipuriya from Unjha?

A. he last bus for Unjha to Raipuriya route leaves at 04:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800.

Q. What are the boarding points for Unjha to Raipuriya Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Unjha are Highway char rasta unjha , Highway char rasta unjha, Highway Char Rasta, Bus stand unjha.

Q. What are the dropping points in Raipuriya for the Unjha Raipuriya bus route?

A. Dropping points in Raipuriya for this route are Raipuriya Bus Stand, Raipuriya.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Unjha to Raipuriya bus route?

A. Top operators on the Unjha to Raipuriya bus route are GR Travels (RJ), Hey Rajeshwar Travels, JAY AMBE TRAVELS, STARLINE BUS ®.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Unjha to Raipuriya route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Unjha to Raipuriya route is Rs 400 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Unjha to Raipuriya route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Unjha to Raipuriya route is Rs 800.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Unjha to Raipuriya?

A. Approximately it will take 4h 30m to reach Unjha to Raipuriya by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Unjha to Raipuriya route?

A. From Unjha to Raipuriya,the fastest bus for this route is Hey Rajeshwar Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Unjha to Raipuriya route?

A. While travelling from Unjha to Raipuriya ,STARLINE BUS ® provide the cheapest fare.