Edit
Edit

Bareilly to Lucknow UPSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Bareilly to Lucknow Other Buses

PTC-SKYBUS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   20 Reviews

23:55

Satelite Bus StandBareilly

5h 20m

05:15 12th Dec

Alambagh

₹666

SELECT SEAT

45 seats left

₹ 666

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

High Tech Tours And Travels

AC Seater (2+2)

3.5/5   5 Reviews

23:48

Satellite Bus Stand

6h 42m

06:30 12th Dec

Awadh Chauraha

₹920

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 920

  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   10 Reviews

23:55

Satelite Bus Stand Bareilly

5h 35m

1 rest stop

05:30 12th Dec

Behind Awadh Hospital Alambagh Naharia Chouraha Lucknow

₹599

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking

Shri Krishna Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.3/5

02:30

Bus stand

4h 30m

07:00 12th Dec

Alambagh

₹700

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 700

Shri Krishna Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.3/5

02:45

Bus stand

3h 15m

06:00 12th Dec

Alambagh

₹857

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 857

FAQs About UPSRTC Buses from Bareilly to Lucknow

Q. By when UPSRTC first bus leave from Bareilly?

A. First bus of UPSRTC leaves from Bareilly at around 02:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bareilly to Lucknow by UPSRTC currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by UPSRTC between Bareilly to Lucknow. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bareilly to Lucknow bus specially by UPSRTC?

A. Bareilly to Lucknow fare for UPSRTC is around Rs. 599 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bareilly to Lucknow by UPSRTC?

A. Bareilly to Lucknow journey takes around 3h 15m by UPSRTC. Book Now