Edit
Edit

Dehradun to Lucknow UPSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Dehradun to Lucknow Other Buses

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   314 Reviews

17:30

Brahman Wala Chowk

12h 30m

1 rest stop

06:00 12th Dec

Alambagh

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature81 users rated 5 star

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   148 Reviews

17:30

Brahman Wala Chowk

13h 30m

1 rest stop

07:00 12th Dec

Alambagh

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   27 Reviews

18:00

Brahman Wala Chowk

13h 30m

07:30 12th Dec

Alambagh

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

17:10

The solatiare hotel (van pickup)

15h 10m

08:20 12th Dec

Transport nagar parking no 7

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   26 Reviews

18:30

Brahman Wala Chowk

12h 0m

06:30 12th Dec

Alambagh

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   4 Reviews

17:00

Brahman Wala Chowk

13h 30m

06:30 12th Dec

Alambagh

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Sai Tour and Travels

AC Seater 2+2

20:00

ISBT Deharadun

12h 0m

08:00 12th Dec

Dubagga

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 1500

FAQs About UPSRTC Buses from Dehradun to Lucknow

Q. By when UPSRTC first bus leave from Dehradun?

A. First bus of UPSRTC leaves from Dehradun at around 17:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Dehradun to Lucknow by UPSRTC currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by UPSRTC between Dehradun to Lucknow. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Dehradun to Lucknow bus specially by UPSRTC?

A. Dehradun to Lucknow fare for UPSRTC is around Rs. 1000 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Dehradun to Lucknow by UPSRTC?

A. Dehradun to Lucknow journey takes around 12h 0m by UPSRTC. Book Now