Edit
Edit

Rajahmundry to Hyderabad UTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing99 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Rajahmundry to Hyderabad Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   21 Reviews

23:50

Lala Cheruvu

7h 25m

1 rest stop

07:15 4th Jun

LB Nagar

₹2158

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 2158

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 02 Jun 11:50 PM

BSR Tours And Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   39 Reviews

primoLogo

22:40

Kotipalli

7h 50m

1 rest stop

06:30 4th Jun

Vanasthalipuram

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Go Tour Travels and Holidays

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   168 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Gokavaram Bus Stand

10h 0m

2 rest stop

06:30 4th Jun

Lakdikapul

₹1449

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1449

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature98 users rated 5 star

Mythri Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   298 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Kotipalli

8h 45m

1 rest stop

06:45 4th Jun

LB Nagar

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature189 users rated 5 star

BSR Tours And Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   68 Reviews

primoLogo

21:10

Lala Cheruvu

8h 50m

1 rest stop

06:00 4th Jun

Ameerpet

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature37 users rated 5 star

SAMANVI CITICONNECT

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   95 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Gokavaram Bus Stand

8h 15m

1 rest stop

05:15 4th Jun

Ramoji Film City

₹1440

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1440

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature49 users rated 5 star

SAMANVI CITICONNECT

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   168 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Diwaan Chervu

8h 15m

2 rest stop

05:45 4th Jun

Hayathnagar

₹2199

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature106 users rated 5 star

Ramana Tours And Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   130 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Diwaan Chervu

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 4th Jun

Ramoji Film City

₹999

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature73 users rated 5 star

Vikram Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   5 Reviews

01:50

Rajamahendravaram

7h 40m

09:30 4th Jun

Miyapur

₹2199

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 2199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

SAMANVI CITICONNECT

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   10 Reviews

21:30

Diwaan Chervu

8h 15m

05:45 4th Jun

Hayathnagar

₹2199

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
View UTC Buses from Hyderabad to Rajahmundry

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About UTC Buses from Rajahmundry to Hyderabad

Q. By when UTC first bus leave from Rajahmundry?

A. First bus of UTC leaves from Rajahmundry at around 00:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Rajahmundry to Hyderabad by UTC currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by UTC between Rajahmundry to Hyderabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Rajahmundry to Hyderabad bus specially by UTC?

A. Rajahmundry to Hyderabad fare for UTC is around Rs. 546 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Rajahmundry to Hyderabad by UTC?

A. Rajahmundry to Hyderabad journey takes around 6h 1m by UTC. Book Now