Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Vadakara to Kochi NON-AC Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing36 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

KSRTC

Kerala State Road Transport Corporation

9 buses

Starts at 00:45

₹308

Starts from

9 Buses

345 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹308

View all

Vadakara to Kochi Other Buses

Sheraton Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   44 Reviews

23:15

Near MRA Bakery

6h 15m

05:30 25th Feb

South Railway Station

₹700

₹750

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 750

₹ 700

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

Madhavi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   4 Reviews

21:05

Vadakara

5h 30m

02:35 25th Feb

Vyttila

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Madhavi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

23:20

Vadakara

6h 10m

05:30 25th Feb

South Railway Station

₹1149

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1149

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Madhavi Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5   27 Reviews

primoLogo

23:35

Vadakara

5h 55m

05:30 25th Feb

South Railway Station

₹719

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 719

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Azul Transports Private Limited

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

23:00

Vadakara

7h 0m

06:00 25th Feb

Vyttila

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

KSRTC (Kerala)

Super Deluxe Non AC Seater Air Bus (2+2)

4.5/5

16:55

Vadakara

5h 50m

22:45 25th Feb

Ksrtc bus station

₹370

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 370

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 22 Feb 04:55 PM

KSRTC (Kerala)

Swift Deluxe Non AC Air Bus (2+2)

4.5/5

18:35

Vadakara

6h 26m

01:01 25th Feb

Vyttila

₹370

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 370

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 22 Feb 06:35 PM

KSRTC (Kerala)

Super Deluxe Non AC Seater Air Bus (2+2)

4.5/5

19:00

Vadakara

5h 35m

00:35 25th Feb

Ksrtc bus station

₹370

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 370

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 22 Feb 07:00 PM

KSRTC (Kerala)

Super Deluxe Non AC Seater Air Bus (2+2)

4.5/5

21:05

Vadakara

5h 55m

03:00 25th Feb

Vyttila

₹334

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 334

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 22 Feb 09:05 PM

KSRTC (Kerala)

Super Deluxe Non AC Seater Air Bus (2+2)

4.5/5

23:55

Vadakara

6h 35m

06:30 25th Feb

KSRTC Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 22 Feb 11:55 PM

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Vadakara to Kochi

Q. How many NON-AC Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Vadakara to Kochi?

A. There are 0 NON-AC Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Vadakara to Kochi currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Seater Sleeper bus for Vadakara Kochi Journey?

A. The time taken for Vadakara to Kochi by NON-AC Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 4h 35m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Vadakara to Kochi Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Vadakara to Kochi is ₹ 308. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Vadakara to Kochi route?