Edit
Edit

Miraj to Solapur Vaibhav Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing23 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Vaibhav Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.6/5   6 Reviews

23:40

Miraj Mssion Hospitel

4h 15m

03:55 4th Dec

Solapur Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Vaibhav Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.6/5   6 Reviews

22:30

Miraj Mssion Hospitel

3h 30m

02:00 4th Dec

Solapur Bus Stand

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Vaibhav Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.6/5   6 Reviews

16:40

Shree Balaji Travels Miraj

4h 55m

21:35 4th Dec

Bhaiyya chowk

₹499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 499

  • feature20 window seats

Miraj to Solapur Other Buses

Deepakraj Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

5.0/5   5 Reviews

17:30

Miraj-Mission Hospital

4h 20m

21:50 4th Dec

solapur S T stand

₹449

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 449

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   4 Reviews

07:15

Vishrambaug Hemraj Travels

5h 15m

1 rest stop

12:30 4th Dec

Konduskar Travels Office Opp.Police Kalyan Kendra

₹761

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 761

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   10 Reviews

16:45

Opp mission hospital miraj-

4h 30m

1 rest stop

21:15 4th Dec

Bus stand solapur

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Nakoda Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

21:00

miraJ JOSHI PETROL PUMP

4h 30m

01:30 4th Dec

Solapur Bus Stand

₹1191

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1191

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

17:25

Shri samrat travels opposite hotel sukhsagar near vantamure

3h 55m

21:20 4th Dec

Solapur

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1700

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

17:45

Opp mission hospital miraj-

4h 30m

1 rest stop

22:15 4th Dec

Bus stand solapur

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Kartik Narmada

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

23:15

Miraj-Mission Hostpital

4h 15m

03:30 4th Dec

Solapur Bus Stand shivaji Chowk

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:00

MIRAJ OPP.MISSION HOSPITAL

4h 0m

21:00 4th Dec

SIDDIVINAYAK TRAVELS SUPER MARKET OPP SAMBAJIRAO SHINDE SCHOOL STATION ROAD M 9420268589/7744008488

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ashoka Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:29

Miraj-Mission Hostpital

3h 15m

02:44 4th Dec

Bypass Solapur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

22:20

Miraj-mission hospital,m.no- 7796530530

3h 30m

01:50 4th Dec

Solapur bus stand

₹1333

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1333

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Vaibhav Travels Buses from Solapur to Miraj

FAQs About Vaibhav Travels Buses from Miraj to Solapur

Q. By when Vaibhav Travels first bus leave from Miraj?

A. First bus of Vaibhav Travels leaves from Miraj at around 16:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Miraj to Solapur by Vaibhav Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Vaibhav Travels between Miraj to Solapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Miraj to Solapur bus specially by Vaibhav Travels?

A. Miraj to Solapur fare for Vaibhav Travels is around Rs. 350 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Miraj to Solapur by Vaibhav Travels?

A. Miraj to Solapur journey takes around 3h 0m by Vaibhav Travels. Book Now