Edit
Edit

Valsad To Ichalkaranji Bus

Book Valsad to Ichalkaranji bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Valsad to Ichalkaranji bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Valsad to Ichalkaranji bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnIchalkaranji to Valsad busonline.
Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Neeta tours and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:15

Dharampur Chowkdi, N.H.8 Below Bridge

15h 0m

10:15 30th Jan

Sanjay Travels - Opp Bhagat Singh Garden,Tripati Corner

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1900

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Vijay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

23:30

VALSAD - Dharampur chokdi

12h 0m

11:30 30th Jan

Ichalkaranji Bypass

₹1350

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

₹ 1350

  • featureLive Tracking

Bhagyalaxmi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:30

Dharampur Chokdi

12h 30m

12:00 30th Jan

ICHALKARANJI BY PASS HATKAANGLE

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Patel Travels®

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

23:00

VALSAD BY PASS N.H

13h 0m

1 rest stop

12:00 30th Jan

ichalkaranji Bypass

₹1300

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1250

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

Datta KrupaTravels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

21:45

Dharampur Chokdi, Valsad ,(phone Booking Available call

13h 45m

11:30 30th Jan

Bhagatsingh Garden ichalkaranji

₹1200

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1150

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Datta KrupaTravels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

23:15

Dharampur Chokdi, Valsad ,(phone Booking Available call

12h 45m

1 rest stop

12:00 30th Jan

sangli Drop Point...

₹1200

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1150

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Datta KrupaTravels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

21:30

Dharampur Chokdi, Valsad ,(phone Booking Available call

13h 0m

1 rest stop

10:30 30th Jan

SANJAY TRAVELS NEAR BHAGAT SINGH GARDEN

₹1200

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1150

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Datta KrupaTravels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

20:30

Dharampur Chokdi, Valsad ,(phone Booking Available call

13h 15m

09:45 30th Jan

Bhagatsingh Garden ichalkaranji

₹1200

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1150

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Datta KrupaTravels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

23:15

Dharampur Chokdi, Valsad ,(phone Booking Available call

13h 15m

12:30 30th Jan

Bhagatsingh Garden ichalkaranji

₹1400

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1350

₹ 1400

Shree Balaji Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

20:30

Valsad Dinesh Travels Dharampur Chowkdi

14h 0m

10:30 30th Jan

Ichalkranji Sharma Travels Radha Krishna Chowk Mahesh Club

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

28 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Valsad to Ichalkaranji Bus

Distance464 km
Bus Depart FromValsad
Bus Arrives InIchalkaranji
Earliest Bus19:15
Last Bus23:30
Avg Travelling Time14h 0m
No of A/C Buses2
No of Non A/C Buses9
No of Sleeper Buses11
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsBhagyalaxmi Travels, Datta KrupaTravels, Neeta tours and travels, Shree Balaji Travels, Shree Patel Travels®

FAQ - Valsad to Ichalkaranji Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Valsad to Ichalkaranji on the daily basis?

A. 11 buses are running between Valsad to Ichalkaranji. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 9 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Valsad to Ichalkaranji bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Valsad to Ichalkaranji bus route leaves at 19:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1900.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Ichalkaranji from Valsad?

A. he last bus for Valsad to Ichalkaranji route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1200.

Q. What are the boarding points for Valsad to Ichalkaranji Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Valsad are Dharampur Chowkdi, N.H.8 Below Bridge, VALSAD - Dharampur chokdi, Dharampur Chokdi, VALSAD BY PASS N.H, Dharampur Chokdi, Valsad ,(phone Booking Available call.

Q. What are the dropping points in Ichalkaranji for the Valsad Ichalkaranji bus route?

A. Dropping points in Ichalkaranji for this route are Sanjay Travels - Opp Bhagat Singh Garden,Tripati Corner, Ichalkaranji Bypass, ICHALKARANJI BY PASS HATKAANGLE , ichalkaranji Bypass, Bhagatsingh Garden ichalkaranji .

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Valsad to Ichalkaranji bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 9 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Valsad to Ichalkaranji route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Valsad to Ichalkaranji route is Rs 1200 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Valsad to Ichalkaranji route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Valsad to Ichalkaranji route is Rs 1900.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Valsad to Ichalkaranji?

A. Approximately it will take 14h 0m to reach Valsad to Ichalkaranji by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Valsad to Ichalkaranji route?

A. From Valsad to Ichalkaranji,the fastest bus for this route is Shree Vijay Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Valsad to Ichalkaranji route?

A. While travelling from Valsad to Ichalkaranji ,Bhagyalaxmi Travels provide the cheapest fare.