Edit
Edit

Varanasi to Lucknow MERCEDES-BENZ Bus

Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Varanasi to Lucknow Other Buses

PTC-SKYBUS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   126 Reviews

21:59

Near Cantt UPSRTC Bus Stand (Pickup Van/Bus)

8h 26m

06:25 29th May

Alambagh

₹549

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 549

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature74 users rated 5 star

Sethi Yatra Company

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   333 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Shubham Travels C/O SETHIBUS OppUnion bank Cant

8h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 29th May

Pgi hospital raebareli road lucknow

₹549

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 549

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature184 users rated 5 star

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   60 Reviews

16:35

Tulsi Travels, Sardar Petrol Pump

7h 55m

1 rest stop

00:30 29th May

Alambagh

₹655

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 655

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature40 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 29 May 04:35 PM

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   29 Reviews

18:00

Goenka Force Near HP petrolpump Lahartara Road

8h 0m

1 rest stop

02:00 29th May

Alambagh

₹655

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 655

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 29 May 06:00 PM

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   25 Reviews

primoLogo

18:00

Modila Chandpur Circle Varanasi

7h 30m

1 rest stop

01:30 29th May

Others

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Sethi Yatra Company

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   17 Reviews

16:00

Opp Force Goenka Showrrom

7h 55m

1 rest stop

23:55 29th May

Others

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Goyal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   23 Reviews

primoLogo

16:00

goyal mahalaxmi travels allahbad g t road mundela sardar

7h 25m

1 rest stop

23:25 29th May

Others

₹800

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

ARORA TRAVELS

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5

23:01

Near bus stand

6h 30m

05:31 29th May

Kaisarbagh

₹820

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 820

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

ARORA TRAVELS

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5

11:01

Near bus stand

6h 1m

17:02 29th May

Lucknow

₹830

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 830

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

ARORA TRAVELS

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5

22:31

Near bus stand

6h 1m

04:32 29th May

Lucknow

₹830

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 830

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
View MERCEDES BENZ Buses from Lucknow to Varanasi

FAQs About Mercedes-Benz Buses from Varanasi to Lucknow

Q. How many MERCEDES-BENZ buses currently operating from Varanasi to Lucknow?

A. There are 0 MERCEDES-BENZ buses currently running from Varanasi to Lucknow currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by MERCEDES-BENZ bus for Varanasi Lucknow Journey?

A. The time taken for Varanasi to Lucknow by MERCEDES-BENZ bus via road travel is around 5h 59m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Varanasi to Lucknow Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Varanasi to Lucknow is ₹ 549. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Varanasi to Lucknow route?

A. Our top bus operators for Varanasi to Lucknow bus route are: ARORA TRAVELS, Goyal Travels, Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015, PTC, Sethi Yatra Company, goLuxury Bus, zingbus Book Now