Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Varsha Travels Bus Booking

Varsha Travels Bus Booking

Varsha Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
9 more buses Hide Buses
  • Tirupati to Bangalore
    5h 30m
  • 14:30
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Tirupati to Bangalore
    6h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Tirupati to Bangalore
    6h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Tirupati to Bangalore
    6h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Tirupati to Bangalore
    7h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Tirupati to Bangalore
    5h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Tirupati to Bangalore
    6h 0m
  • 23:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Tirupati to Bangalore
    6h 0m
  • 23:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Tirupati to Bangalore
    5h 15m
  • 23:45
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
8 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Hubli
    9h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Hubli
    7h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hubli
    6h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Hubli
    8h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hubli
    6h 45m
  • 22:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Hubli
    19h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Hubli
    7h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Hubli
    7h 45m
  • 22:45
  • Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Tirupati
    6h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Tirupati
    6h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Tirupati
    7h 5m
  • 22:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Tirupati
    5h 45m
  • 22:15
  • Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Tirupati
    7h 10m
  • 22:20
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Tirupati
    5h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Tirupati
    5h 29m
  • 22:31
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Hubli to Bangalore
    6h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Hubli to Bangalore
    7h 0m
  • 23:00
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Hubli to Bangalore
    8h 0m
  • 23:30
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Hubli to Bangalore
    6h 30m
  • 23:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Hubli to Bangalore
    7h 10m
  • 23:50
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Tirupathi to Bangalore
    6h 0m
  • 15:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Tirupathi to Bangalore
    6h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Tirupathi to Bangalore
    6h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Tirupathi to Bangalore
    6h 0m
  • 23:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Tirupathi to Bangalore
    7h 0m
  • 23:00
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Goa to Bangalore
    14h 0m
  • 17:30
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Goa to Bangalore
    13h 30m
  • 17:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Goa to Bangalore
    13h 0m
  • 17:30
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Goa to Bangalore
    12h 0m
  • 18:30
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Goa to Bangalore
    10h 30m
  • 19:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Tirupathi
    6h 1m
  • 22:00
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Tirupathi
    7h 5m
  • 22:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Tirupathi
    7h 0m
  • 22:15
  • Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Tirupathi
    7h 10m
  • 22:20
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Tirupathi
    5h 29m
  • 22:31
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Goa
    10h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Goa
    10h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Goa
    12h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Goa
    12h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Goa
    11h 45m
  • 22:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Margao
    11h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Margao
    11h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Margao
    10h 45m
  • 22:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Nellore
    8h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Nellore
    7h 45m
  • 22:15
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • Bangalore to Nellore
    7h 29m
  • 22:31
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Panaji
    12h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Panaji
    11h 45m
  • 22:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Karwar
    9h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Karwar
    9h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Chittoor
    4h 0m
  • 22:30
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  • 6h 0m
  • 17:30
  • Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Goa to Hubli
    4h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Leyland Non A/C Seater Hitech (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Nellore to Bangalore
    8h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)

FAQ about Varsha Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Varsha Travels?

A

Around 26 routes are covered by Varsha Travels. Some major routes covered by Varsha Travels are Tirupati to Bangalore , Bangalore to Hubli , and Bangalore to Tirupati .

Q

In how many cities Varsha Travels buses are operating?

A

Varsha Travels buses are operating in 15 cities. Some important cities are Bangalore, Hubli, Tirupati, and Tirupathi.

Q

How many Varsha Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 64 Varsha Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Tirupati to Bangalore route.

Q

What type of buses Varsha Travels have?

A

Varsha Travels have 7 type of buses including:

  1. Leyland Non A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  2. Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  3. Leyland A/C Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
  4. Isuzu A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)
  5. Volvo A/C Seater Maharaja push back (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Hotels in Hubli

View All Hotels in Hubli

Popular attractions in Hubli

  • Unkal Lake

    This Lake is very famous for water sports. You can experience resplendent sunset view here. You can do .......

  • Nrupatunga Betta

    It is a very beautiful place where you can view different birds. Devi Temple in located on the top of ........

  • Indira Gandhi Glass House Garden

    Named after the late Prime Minister of India, Indira Gandhi, the Indira Gandhi Glass House is a stunning structure that attracts locals and tourists alike. Constructed like a glasshouse, it serves as a venue for hosting various events, exhibitions and meetings. The surrounding beautiful garden, lovely sculptures and lush green lawns make this place a must visit for nature lovers and peace seekers.

  • Siddharoodha Math

    It is one of the most visited tourist attraction in the city. It is a religious institution where lots of ............

View Hubli Travel Guide
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved