Edit
Edit

Velankanni to Bangalore Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing10 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Universal Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5   166 Reviews

20:20

Velankanni Universal Travels

9h 40m

06:00 6th Feb

Madiwala

₹1235

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1300

₹ 1235

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Universal Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.4/5   81 Reviews

18:25

Velankanni Universal Travels

11h 35m

1 rest stop

06:00 6th Feb

Kalasipalyam

₹1235

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1300

₹ 1235

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

A1 Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   85 Reviews

18:30

A1Travels ( Bus stand )

12h 0m

1 rest stop

06:30 6th Feb

Madiwala

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Velankanni to Bangalore Other Buses

YBM Travels(BLM)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   205 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Velankanni

9h 30m

1 rest stop

06:00 6th Feb

Madiwala

₹1990

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 1990

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature113 users rated 5 star

Swamy Ayyappa Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   145 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Velankanni

10h 0m

06:30 6th Feb

Dairy Circle

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

1 window seat  window

4 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature69 users rated 5 star

MTC Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   29 Reviews

19:10

Velankanni

11h 5m

06:15 6th Feb

Madiwala

₹1890

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 1890

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Sam Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   94 Reviews

18:30

Velankanni

11h 30m

1 rest stop

06:00 6th Feb

Madiwala

₹1449

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 1499

₹ 1449

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Royal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   48 Reviews

18:00

Velankanni

12h 0m

06:00 6th Feb

Kalasipalyam

₹1425

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

2 seats left

₹ 1500

₹ 1425

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

SRS Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   160 Reviews

19:00

Velankanni

11h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 6th Feb

Kalasipalyam

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

3 seats left

₹ 1150

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature41 users rated 5 star

Universal Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

21:15

Velankanni Universal Travels

8h 45m

06:00 6th Feb

Madiwala

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Seater Sleeper Buses from Velankanni to Bangalore

Q. How many Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Velankanni to Bangalore?

A. There are 3 Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Velankanni to Bangalore currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Seater Sleeper bus for Velankanni Bangalore Journey?

A. The time taken for Velankanni to Bangalore by Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 8h 45m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Velankanni to Bangalore Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Velankanni to Bangalore is ₹ 1100. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Velankanni to Bangalore route?