Edit
Edit

Velankanni to Colachel NON-AC SLEEPER Bus

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Thajudeen Yasmin Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:20

Velankanni

8h 20m

06:40 30th May

Colachel

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Venky Bus

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:05

Velankanni

8h 20m

06:25 30th May

Colachel

₹849

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 849

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Universal Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

22:40

Velankanni Universal Travels

8h 35m

07:15 30th May

Colachel Sundar Travels

₹950

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Universal Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

19:20

Velankanni Universal Travels

11h 40m

1 rest stop

07:00 30th May

Colachel Sundar Travels

₹950

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Velankanni to Colachel Other Buses

Universal Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

21:30

Velankanni Universal Travels

8h 55m

06:25 30th May

Colachel Sundar Travels

₹900

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
View NON AC SLEEPER Buses from Colachel to Velankanni

FAQs About NON-AC Sleeper Buses from Velankanni to Colachel

Q. How many NON-AC SLEEPER buses currently operating from Velankanni to Colachel?

A. There are 4 NON-AC SLEEPER buses currently running from Velankanni to Colachel currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC SLEEPER bus for Velankanni Colachel Journey?

A. The time taken for Velankanni to Colachel by NON-AC SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 8h 2m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Velankanni to Colachel Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Velankanni to Colachel is ₹ 849. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Velankanni to Colachel route?

A. Our top bus operators for Velankanni to Colachel bus route are: Thajudeen Yasmin Travels, Universal Travels, Venky Bus Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Velankanni