FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Datta KrupaTravels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

20:00

bus stop vele,9763978232,9595755532,9595655532 9763978232,9595755532,9595655532

2h 0m

24th Jan

22:00

Others

700

7 window seats

Total 15 seats left

Datta KrupaTravels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

22:10

bus stop vele,9763978232,9595755532,9595655532 9763978232,9595755532,9595655532

1h 20m

24th Jan

23:30

Padmavati Parking

500

15 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Datta KrupaTravels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

20:00

bus stop vele,9763978232,9595755532,9595655532 9763978232,9595755532,9595655532

2h 0m

24th Jan

22:00

Swargate

1100

1 window seat

Total 6 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Vele

Boarding points in Vele

  • bus stop vele,9763978232,9595755532,9595655532 9763978232,9595755532,9595655532
  • Pargon Khandala,9763978232,9595755532,9595655532 9763978232,9595755532,9595655532

Dropping points in Pune

  • Katraj
  • Padmavati Parking
  • Others
  • Swargate
  • Kothrud
  • Bhosari
  • Bavdhan
  • Hinje Wadi
  • Wakad
  • Tale Gaon

Vele to Pune Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Vele to Pune

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Vele to Pune on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Vele to Pune. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Vele to Pune bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Vele to Pune bus route leaves at 20:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 700.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Pune from Vele?

    A

    he last bus for Vele to Pune route leaves at 22:10. The ticket price for this bus is ₹500.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Vele to Pune Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Vele are bus stop vele,9763978232,9595755532,9595655532 9763978232,9595755532,9595655532, Pargon Khandala,9763978232,9595755532,9595655532 9763978232,9595755532,9595655532

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Pune for the Vele Pune bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Pune for this route are Katraj, Padmavati Parking, Others, Swargate.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Vele to Pune bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Vele to Pune bus route are Datta KrupaTravels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved