FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
Showing42 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Sri Krishna Travels

Volvo B11R MultiAxle SemiSleeper Auto Trans.(2+2)

19:30

Vellaturu

8h 20m

22nd Jan

03:50

Aurangabad

Datta KrupaTravels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

15:00

Vellaturu

13h 30m

22nd Jan

04:30

Aurangabad

VV Vinayak Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:15

Vellaturu

9h 45m

22nd Jan

05:00

Aurangabad

Svkdt travels

Volvo A/C Multi Axle SemiSleeper (2+2)

20:15

Vellaturu

8h 30m

22nd Jan

04:45

Aurangabad

VV Vinayak Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Vellaturu

9h 45m

22nd Jan

04:45

Aurangabad

Datta KrupaTravels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

14:45

Vellaturu

13h 0m

22nd Jan

03:45

Aurangabad

5271

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:00

Vellaturu

10h 30m

22nd Jan

04:30

Aurangabad

JBT Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:45

Vellaturu

8h 45m

22nd Jan

06:30

Aurangabad

Sri Krishna Travels

Non A/C HITECH (2+2)

18:00

Vellaturu

9h 45m

22nd Jan

03:45

Aurangabad

Shree Patel Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

15:30

Vellaturu

13h 0m

22nd Jan

04:30

Aurangabad

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Vellaturu

Vellaturu to Aurangabad Bus services

Boarding points in Aurangabad

  • Bhagyanagar
  • CIDCO
  • Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk
  • Shendra Midc
  • Waluj

Dropping points in Aurangabad

  • Adalat Road
  • Bhagyanagar
  • CIDCO
  • Cigma Hospital
  • Manmandir Termminus
  • Others
  • Railway Station
  • Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk
  • Waluj

FAQs About Buses from Vellaturu to Aurangabad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Vellaturu to Aurangabad on the daily basis?

    A

    42 buses are running between Vellaturu to Aurangabad. Out of which 34 AC Buses and 8 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Vellaturu to Aurangabad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Vellaturu to Aurangabad bus route leaves at 14:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Aurangabad from Vellaturu?

    A

    he last bus for Vellaturu to Aurangabad route leaves at 23:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Vellaturu to Aurangabad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Vellaturu are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Aurangabad for the Vellaturu Aurangabad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Aurangabad for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Vellaturu to Aurangabad bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Vellaturu to Aurangabad bus route are Sri Krishna Travels, Datta KrupaTravels, VV Vinayak Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved