Edit
Edit

Bhopal to Raipur Verma Travels. Bus Tickets Booking

Showing21 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and Duration

Verma Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

18:30

Bhopal

16h 30m

11:00

Raipur

SELECT SEAT

Bhopal to Raipur Other Buses

Mahendra Travels MAHARASTRA

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:15

Bhopal

10h 15m

08:30

Raipur

SELECT SEAT

Hans Travels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:01

Bhopal

13h 50m

06:51

Raipur

SELECT SEAT

Naveen Transport

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

21:15

Bhopal

15h 15m

12:30

Raipur

SELECT SEAT
  • feature9 Amenities

Hans Travels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

15:31

Bhopal

13h 10m

04:41

Raipur

SELECT SEAT

Mahendra Travels MAHARASTRA

Volvo A/C Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)

22:40

Bhopal

10h 45m

09:25

Raipur

SELECT SEAT

Mahendra Travels MAHARASTRA

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:11

Bhopal

8h 39m

05:50

Raipur

SELECT SEAT

Hans Travels

Volvo A/C Multi Axle Sleeper(2+1)

15:30

Bhopal

19h 30m

11:00

Raipur

SELECT SEAT

Mahendra Travels MAHARASTRA

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:45

Bhopal

12h 20m

10:05

Raipur

SELECT SEAT

Mahendra Travels MAHARASTRA

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Bhopal

11h 55m

07:55

Raipur

SELECT SEAT

Mahendra Travels MAHARASTRA

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:40

Bhopal

8h 39m

06:19

Raipur

SELECT SEAT
View Verma Travels. Buses from Raipur to Bhopal

FAQs About Verma Travels. Buses from Bhopal to Raipur

Q. By when Verma Travels. first bus leave from Bhopal?

A. First bus of Verma Travels. leaves from Bhopal at around 18:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhopal to Raipur by Verma Travels. currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Verma Travels. between Bhopal to Raipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhopal to Raipur bus specially by Verma Travels.?

A. Bhopal to Raipur fare for Verma Travels. is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhopal to Raipur by Verma Travels.?

A. Bhopal to Raipur journey takes around 0h 0m by Verma Travels.. Book Now