• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing24 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /537 Ratings

19:45

Mandi gate ke pass auriya

8h 45m
1 rest stop

12th Apr

04:30

Polo Victory

600

22 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Rated high on GoSafe standards by 5 travellers

Other Buses from Auraiya to Jaipur

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /59 Ratings

21:15

Kalpana travels kanpur chouraha

8h 45m

12th Apr

06:00

Others

600

24 window seats

Total 39 seats left

Shakti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /54 Ratings

23:25

Auriya by pass jalon chouraha

7h 40m

12th Apr

07:05

Sindhi Camp

700

28 window seats

Total 45 seats left

Free cancellation till 10 Apr 01:30 AM

Shri Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

13:30

Shatabdi Travels Khanpur Chouraya Baipas Road Auraiya 7073441328,7023101328,7737381691 7073441328,7023101328,7737381691

9h 30m

11th Apr

23:00

Sindhi Camp

760

₹800

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

26 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Gujarat travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

01:30

Dhruv travels, nr. Lotus belly school,jalon choraha

7h 30m

11th Apr

09:00

Station Road

949

₹1000

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

15 window seats

Total 23 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Auraiya

  • Kalpana travels kanpur chouraha
  • Auriya by pass jalon chouraha
  • Shatabdi Travels Khanpur Chouraya Baipas Road Auraiya 7073441328,7023101328,7737381691 7073441328,7023101328,7737381691
  • Dhruv travels, nr. Lotus belly school,jalon choraha
  • Auraiya By Pass
  • Auraiya
  • Mandi gate ke pass auriya
  • Bypass, Auraiya 01414170571
  • Khanpur chauraha
  • Shatabdi travels(khanpur chauraha)
  • Kalpana travels(khanpur chauraha)
  • Shatabdi Travels Kanpur Choraha 7830381616

Dropping points in Jaipur

  • Others
  • Ajmeri pulia
  • Sindhi Camp
  • Transport Nagar Bus Stop
  • Khasa Khoti
  • Station Road
  • Near Rawat Hotel Metro Fly Over Polovictory Station Road
  • Narayan Singh Circle
  • Polo Victory
  • Chomu Pulia
  • Alka Cinema
  • Gopal Wadi
  • 200 Ft Bypass

Popular Bus Types

Auraiya to Jaipur Vijay Tour and Travels Bus services

FAQs About Vijay Tour and Travels Buses from Auraiya to Jaipur

  • Q

    By when Vijay Tour and Travels first bus leave from Auraiya?

    A

    First bus of Vijay Tour and Travels leaves from Auraiya at around 19:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Auraiya to Jaipur by Vijay Tour and Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Vijay Tour and Travels between Auraiya to Jaipur. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Auraiya to Jaipur bus specially by Vijay Tour and Travels?

    A

    Auraiya to Jaipur fare for Vijay Tour and Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Auraiya to Jaipur by Vijay Tour and Travels?

    A

    Auraiya to Jaipur journey takes around 6h 0m by Vijay Tour and Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved