• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

23:40

Bagar chauraha

7h 0m

15th Apr

06:40

Ambala cant bus stand

699

24 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

23:35

Bagar chauraha

6h 55m

15th Apr

06:30

Ambala

449

24 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

22:35

Bagar chauraha

7h 5m
1 rest stop

15th Apr

05:40

Ambala cant bus stand

750

23 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Popular Bus Operators in Baggar

Boarding points in Baggar

  • Bagar chauraha

Dropping points in Ambala

  • Ambala cant bus stand
  • Ambala

Popular Bus Types

Baggar to Ambala Vijay Tour and Travels Bus services

FAQs About Vijay Tour and Travels Buses from Baggar to Ambala

  • Q

    By when Vijay Tour and Travels first bus leave from Baggar?

    A

    First bus of Vijay Tour and Travels leaves from Baggar at around 22:35. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Baggar to Ambala (Haryana) by Vijay Tour and Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Vijay Tour and Travels between Baggar to Ambala (Haryana). Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Baggar to Ambala (Haryana) bus specially by Vijay Tour and Travels?

    A

    Baggar to Ambala (Haryana) fare for Vijay Tour and Travels is around Rs. 449 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Baggar to Ambala (Haryana) by Vijay Tour and Travels?

    A

    Baggar to Ambala (Haryana) journey takes around 6h 55m by Vijay Tour and Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved