• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing28 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

21:10

Shahpura

9h 30m

17th Jun

06:40

Chandigarh

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

00:05

Shahpura

8h 50m

17th Jun

08:55

Chandigarh

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:50

Shahpura

9h 5m

17th Jun

08:55

Chandigarh

Vijay Tour and Travels

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:50

Shahpura

7h 40m

17th Jun

06:30

Chandigarh

Vijay Tour and Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

22:20

Shahpura

8h 20m

17th Jun

06:40

Chandigarh

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:50

Shahpura

9h 5m

17th Jun

08:55

Chandigarh

Vijay Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:50

Shahpura

9h 5m

17th Jun

08:55

Chandigarh

View More Buses

Other Buses from Shahpura to Chandigarh

Sethi Yatra Company JAIPUR

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:39

Shahpura

9h 48m

17th Jun

06:27

Chandigarh

Sethi Yatra Company JAIPUR

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:35

Shahpura

9h 40m

17th Jun

06:15

Chandigarh

Sethi Yatra Company JAIPUR

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

21:20

Shahpura

9h 48m

17th Jun

07:08

Chandigarh

Sethi Yatra Company JAIPUR

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:40

Shahpura

9h 40m

17th Jun

06:20

Chandigarh

View More Buses

Popular Bus Operators in Shahpura

Boarding points in Shahpura

  • By pass shahpura
  • By pass shahpura- highway road
  • Bye pass shahpura,8800601200,8800335100/9214322205
  • Kalpana trsvels (shahpura)

Dropping points in Shahpura

  • Shahpura
  • Shahpura 9928877077

Popular Bus Types

Shahpura to Chandigarh Vijay Tour and Travels Bus services

Boarding points in Chandigarh

  • By Pass
  • Tribune Chowk

Dropping points in Chandigarh

  • Indo canadian sco-84-85, phase-2, mohali, chandigarh
  • Sector 43 isbt bus stand chandigarh

FAQs About Vijay Tour and Travels Buses from Shahpura to Chandigarh

  • Q

    By when Vijay Tour and Travels first bus leave from Shahpura (Rajasthan)?

    A

    First bus of Vijay Tour and Travels leaves from Shahpura (Rajasthan) at around 00:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Shahpura (Rajasthan) to Chandigarh by Vijay Tour and Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 22 buses currently getting operated by Vijay Tour and Travels between Shahpura (Rajasthan) to Chandigarh. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Shahpura (Rajasthan) to Chandigarh bus specially by Vijay Tour and Travels?

    A

    Shahpura (Rajasthan) to Chandigarh fare for Vijay Tour and Travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Shahpura (Rajasthan) to Chandigarh by Vijay Tour and Travels?

    A

    Shahpura (Rajasthan) to Chandigarh journey takes around 0h 0m by Vijay Tour and Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved