Edit
Edit

Nagpur to Jabalpur Vijayant Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing29 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Vijayant Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   34 Reviews

14:30

Gitanjali Talkies

5h 10m

19:40 10th Dec

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹550

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Vijayant Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   6 Reviews

23:00

Gitanjali Talkies

7h 0m

06:00 10th Dec

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Vijayant Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5   5 Reviews

15:30

Dhantoli

7h 30m

23:00 10th Dec

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Vijayant Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5   5 Reviews

20:00

Dhantoli

6h 0m

02:00 10th Dec

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Vijayant Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5

17:30

Dhantoli

7h 30m

01:00 10th Dec

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Vijayant Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   4 Reviews

22:00

Gitanjali Talkies

6h 0m

1 rest stop

04:00 10th Dec

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Vijayant Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   13 Reviews

22:30

Gitanjali Talkies

7h 30m

06:00 10th Dec

Tilwara bridge

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature20 window seats

Vijayant Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5   12 Reviews

10:00

Others

7h 0m

17:00 10th Dec

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature20 window seats

Nagpur to Jabalpur Other Buses

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   59 Reviews

08:30

Mhada Complex

5h 5m

13:35 10th Dec

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹618

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 618

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature42 users rated 5 star

Nandan Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   46 Reviews

14:30

Gitanjali Talkies

5h 40m

1 rest stop

20:10 10th Dec

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹584

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 584

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   19 Reviews

22:45

Gandhibagh

7h 5m

05:50 10th Dec

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹666

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 666

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Pooja Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5

19:30

Gitanjali Talkies

6h 0m

01:30 10th Dec

Shujalpur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Shree Arihant Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.1/5

go safe

14:25

Mp Bus Stand

6h 30m

20:55 10th Dec

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹460

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 460

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats

STAR TRAVELS

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

go safe

14:30

Others

9h 0m

23:30 10th Dec

Jabalpur By-pass 9921570397

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1429

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Nandan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5

18:10

LIC Chowk

6h 50m

1 rest stop

01:00 10th Dec

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹612

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 612

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats

Seoni Roadways

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5

20:00

Others

8h 30m

04:30 10th Dec

Seoni Roadways Near Isbt Bus Stop

₹600

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature25 window seats

National Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   19 Reviews

22:00

Gitanjali Talkies

7h 30m

05:30 10th Dec

Deendayal chowk (i.s.b.t)

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Mango Raza Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.7/5

19:30

Gitanjali Talkies

6h 0m

01:30 10th Dec

Isbt Bus Stand Jabalpur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
View Vijayant Travels Buses from Jabalpur to Nagpur

FAQs About Vijayant Travels Buses from Nagpur to Jabalpur

Q. By when Vijayant Travels first bus leave from Nagpur?

A. First bus of Vijayant Travels leaves from Nagpur at around 10:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nagpur to Jabalpur by Vijayant Travels currently?

A. There are around 8 buses currently getting operated by Vijayant Travels between Nagpur to Jabalpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nagpur to Jabalpur bus specially by Vijayant Travels?

A. Nagpur to Jabalpur fare for Vijayant Travels is around Rs. 460 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nagpur to Jabalpur by Vijayant Travels?

A. Nagpur to Jabalpur journey takes around 5h 1m by Vijayant Travels. Book Now