Edit
Edit

Virpur to Vadodara Volvo AC Semi-Sleeper Bus

Showing77 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

25 buses

Starts at 05:30

₹112

Starts from

25 Buses

812 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹112

Show GSRTC buses

Virpur to Vadodara Other Buses

Mahasagar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

12:30

Virpur Panchvati Hotel

9h 35m

22:05 31st Jan

Lalbaug

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

New Dharti Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:45

Virpur Hotel Panchvati

7h 55m

05:40 31st Jan

Chhani Jakat Naka

₹800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Ramkrupa Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

18:55

Virpur Bypass Panchvati Hotel

8h 5m

1 rest stop

03:00 31st Jan

Baroda Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Ramkrupa Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:20

Virpur Bypass Panchvati Hotel

8h 10m

04:30 31st Jan

Baroda Bypass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahasagar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

16:00

Virpur Panchvati Hotel

8h 15m

00:15 31st Jan

Golden Chokdi

₹1000

₹950

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 950

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Ramkrupa Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:25

Virpur (By Pass)

8h 5m

03:30 31st Jan

Baroda Bypass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Raghav Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

18:30

Opp-Panchvati Hotel,BypassHighway

10h 0m

04:30 31st Jan

Rajpipda Chowkdi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Ramkrupa Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

22:35

Virpur (By Pass)

8h 40m

07:15 31st Jan

Manjalpur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Raghav Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:20

Kagavad Jetpur Road

9h 25m

04:45 31st Jan

Rajpipda Chowkdi

₹750

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Abhishek Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

16:00

Opp Hotel Panchvati

7h 30m

1 rest stop

23:30 31st Jan

Golden Chokdi

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Volvo AC Semi-Sleeper Buses from Virpur to Vadodara

Q. How many Volvo AC Semi-Sleeper buses currently operating from Virpur to Vadodara?

A. There are 0 Volvo AC Semi-Sleeper buses currently running from Virpur to Vadodara currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Volvo AC Semi-Sleeper bus for Virpur Vadodara Journey?

A. The time taken for Virpur to Vadodara by Volvo AC Semi-Sleeper bus via road travel is around 3h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Virpur to Vadodara Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Virpur to Vadodara is ₹ 112. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Virpur to Vadodara route?