Edit
Edit

Visakhapatnam to Eluru NON-AC Seater Bus

Showing149 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

APSRTC

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

57 buses

Starts at 02:00

₹476

Starts from

57 Buses

1926 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹476

Show APSRTC buses

Sri Venkataramana Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.2/5   6 Reviews

22:30

RTC Complex

6h 0m

04:30 30th Jan

Mini Pass Road

₹500

₹475

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 475

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours And Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.1/5   60 Reviews

22:30

Rama Talkies

6h 15m

04:45 30th Jan

Mini Pass Road

₹670

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 670

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

VV Vinayak Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.2/5   10 Reviews

20:30

RTC Complex

7h 50m

04:20 30th Jan

Eluru Bypass

₹1470

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1470

  • featureLive Tracking

CHAITRA SRI TRAVELS

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.1/5

22:20

Rama Talkies

6h 10m

04:30 30th Jan

ELURU

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

SREE PAVAN TRAVELS

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.0/5

22:15

Madhurawada

7h 15m

05:30 30th Jan

Eluru

₹550

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking

SRKT Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5   6 Reviews

20:30

Kommadi

8h 15m

04:45 30th Jan

Jute Mill

₹570

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 570

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours And Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5   11 Reviews

22:00

Rama Talkies

6h 0m

04:00 30th Jan

Mini Pass Road

₹670

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 670

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

V Kaveri Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5

20:00

Akkayapalem

7h 0m

03:00 30th Jan

Asram College

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Amaravathi Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.8/5

21:25

Madhurawada

6h 20m

03:45 30th Jan

Mini Pass Road

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Venkataramana Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5   30 Reviews

22:00

Seethammapeta

6h 30m

04:30 30th Jan

Bhimadolu

₹500

₹475

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 475

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Visakhapatnam to Eluru Other Buses

APSRTC-3016

INDRA(A.C. Seater)

4.9/5   9 Reviews

23:00

RTC Complex

6h 30m

05:30 30th Jan

Eluru

₹602

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 602

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

APSRTC-3497

AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

4.4/5   9 Reviews

21:30

RTC Complex

6h 10m

03:40 30th Jan

Eluru

₹765

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 765

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Sri KVR Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   11 Reviews

22:45

RTC Complex

6h 30m

1 rest stop

05:15 30th Jan

Asram College

₹600

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

zingbus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

18:20

Lankala Palem

6h 10m

1 rest stop

00:30 30th Jan

Fire Station

₹1563

₹1513

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1513

₹ 1563

  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Venkataramana Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   31 Reviews

22:30

Madhurawada

6h 30m

05:00 30th Jan

Mini Pass Road

₹800

₹760

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 760

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

APSRTC-9367

SUPER LUXURY (NON-AC, 2 + 2 PUSH BACK)

4.4/5   9 Reviews

19:00

RTC Complex

6h 35m

01:35 30th Jan

Eluru

₹499

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

22:00

MVP Colony

6h 30m

1 rest stop

04:30 30th Jan

Mini Bypass Road

₹1524

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1524

  • featureLive Tracking

SRKT Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   16 Reviews

21:30

Kommadi

7h 15m

04:45 30th Jan

Jute Mill

₹650

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Mythri Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

18:15

Sheela Nagar

5h 44m

23:59 30th Jan

Asram College

₹1799

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1799

  • featureLive Tracking

Svkdt travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   4 Reviews

21:20

Rama Talkies

6h 30m

1 rest stop

03:50 30th Jan

Asram College

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

35 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Buses from Visakhapatnam to Eluru

Q. How many NON-AC Seater buses currently operating from Visakhapatnam to Eluru?

A. There are 48 NON-AC Seater buses currently running from Visakhapatnam to Eluru currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Seater bus for Visakhapatnam Eluru Journey?

A. The time taken for Visakhapatnam to Eluru by NON-AC Seater bus via road travel is around 1h 35m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Visakhapatnam to Eluru Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Visakhapatnam to Eluru is ₹ 476. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Visakhapatnam to Eluru route?