Edit
Edit

Porbandar to Tran Patiya (Gujarat) Vivek Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Vivek Travels

AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

18:45

Narsang Tekri

1h 30m

20:15 22nd Jan

Tran Patiya

₹115

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 115

  • feature18 window seats

Vivek Travels

AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

15:00

Narsang Tekri

1h 30m

16:30 22nd Jan

Tran Patiya

₹120

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 120

  • feature18 window seats

Vivek Travels

AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

primoLogo

07:10

Vivek Travels - Hathi Tanki

1h 30m

08:40 22nd Jan

Tran Patiya

₹100

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 100

  • feature18 window seats

Porbandar to Tran Patiya (Gujarat) Other Buses

SumraTravels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.7/5

14:30

Narsan tekari 7359792128

1h 30m

16:00 22nd Jan

Tran patiya

₹60

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 60

  • feature22 window seats

SumraTravels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.7/5

12:45

Narsan tekari 7359792128

1h 30m

14:15 22nd Jan

Tran patiya

₹60

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 60

  • feature18 window seats

SumraTravels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.7/5

06:45

Hathi taki 7359792128

1h 30m

08:15 22nd Jan

Tran patiya

₹60

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

54 seats left

₹ 60

  • feature21 window seats
View Vivek Travels Buses from Tran Patiya (Gujarat) to Porbandar

FAQs About Vivek Travels Buses from Porbandar to Tran Patiya (Gujarat)

Q. By when Vivek Travels first bus leave from Porbandar?

A. First bus of Vivek Travels leaves from Porbandar at around 07:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Porbandar to Tran Patiya (Gujarat) by Vivek Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Vivek Travels between Porbandar to Tran Patiya (Gujarat). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Porbandar to Tran Patiya (Gujarat) bus specially by Vivek Travels?

A. Porbandar to Tran Patiya (Gujarat) fare for Vivek Travels is around Rs. 60 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Porbandar to Tran Patiya (Gujarat) by Vivek Travels?

A. Porbandar to Tran Patiya (Gujarat) journey takes around 1h 3m by Vivek Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Porbandar