Edit
Edit

Bengaluru to Bidar Vrl Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   69 Reviews

20:30

Anand Rao Circle

12h 0m

08:30 5th Dec

BIDAR OPP VIJAYALAXMI(CLOTH MARCHANT)PH 9343993257, 08482-229835

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   55 Reviews

18:30

Anand Rao Circle

14h 0m

08:30 5th Dec

BIDAR OPP VIJAYALAXMI(CLOTH MARCHANT)PH 9343993257, 08482-229835

₹800

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   34 Reviews

21:00

Anand Rao Circle

13h 30m

10:30 5th Dec

BIDAR OPP VIJAYALAXMI(CLOTH MARCHANT)PH 9343993257, 08482-229835

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   53 Reviews

20:00

Anand Rao Circle

14h 0m

10:00 5th Dec

BIDAR OPP VIJAYALAXMI(CLOTH MARCHANT)PH 9343993257, 08482-229835

₹800

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Bengaluru to Bidar Other Buses

Orange tours and travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   138 Reviews

18:40

Anand Rao Circle

13h 50m

08:30 5th Dec

Bidar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature59 users rated 5 star

Shakuntala Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   121 Reviews

18:00

Upparpet

13h 50m

1 rest stop

07:50 5th Dec

Udgir Road

₹799

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sanjana Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   129 Reviews

19:05

Anand Rao Circle

13h 50m

1 rest stop

08:55 5th Dec

Bidar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Pooja travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5   65 Reviews

19:30

Anand Rao Circle

13h 15m

08:45 5th Dec

Bidar

₹799

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature8 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats

SRS Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5   57 Reviews

18:30

Anand Rao Circle

14h 45m

09:15 5th Dec

Srs Travels Bidar

₹850

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature1 Amenity
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Vrl Travels Buses from Bidar to Bengaluru

FAQs About Vrl Travels Buses from Bengaluru to Bidar

Q. By when Vrl Travels first bus leave from Bengaluru?

A. First bus of Vrl Travels leaves from Bengaluru at around 18:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bengaluru to Bidar by Vrl Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Vrl Travels between Bengaluru to Bidar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bengaluru to Bidar bus specially by Vrl Travels?

A. Bengaluru to Bidar fare for Vrl Travels is around Rs. 799 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bengaluru to Bidar by Vrl Travels?

A. Bengaluru to Bidar journey takes around 12h 0m by Vrl Travels. Book Now