Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Raichur to Dharwad

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5   | 42 Ratings

22:30

AMBEDKAR CIRCLE (M) 9343993280

7h 15m

05:45 28th Sep

Basappa Khanavali

₹ 700

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Ravindra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5   | 55 Ratings

22:00

Raichur

7h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 28th Sep

Brindavan Station Road

₹ 650

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Sri Navadurga Prasad

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5   | 69 Ratings

22:00

Opp Tagore College

7h 40m

05:40 28th Sep

Court Circle Signal

₹ 600

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Sri Balaji Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

21:30

Raichur

8h 0m

05:30 28th Sep

Dharward Bypass

₹ 590

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Raichur to Dharwad Vrl Travels Bus services

FAQs About Vrl Travels Buses from Raichur to Dharwad

Q. By when Vrl Travels first bus leave from Raichur?

A. First bus of Vrl Travels leaves from Raichur at around 22:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Raichur to Dharwad by Vrl Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Vrl Travels between Raichur to Dharwad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Raichur to Dharwad bus specially by Vrl Travels?

A. Raichur to Dharwad fare for Vrl Travels is around Rs. 590 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Raichur to Dharwad by Vrl Travels?

A. Raichur to Dharwad journey takes around 7h 15m by Vrl Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Raichur

  • AMBEDKAR CIRCLE (M) 9343993280
  • Raichur
  • Opp Tagore College
  • Ambedkar Circle

Dropping points in Dharwad

  • Basappa Khanavali
  • Brindavan Station Road
  • Court Circle Signal
  • Dharward Bypass

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved