Edit
Edit

Shirdi to Bangalore Vrl Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Shirdi to Bangalore Other Buses

Sea Bird Tourist

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   10 Reviews

13:30

Hotel Shree Pushpanjali

19h 30m

09:00 30th Jan

Anand Rao Circle

₹2350

₹2280

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 2280

₹ 2350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Anand Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   154 Reviews

16:30

Shirdi - Anand Travel, C/o-Om Sai Ram Travels, Near Hotel Holiday Park

19h 30m

12:00 30th Jan

Majestic

₹2210

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 2210

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature42 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   6 Reviews

17:00

HOTEL HOLIDAY PARK SHIRDI

18h 30m

11:30 30th Jan

ANAND RAO CIRCLE VRL BUS TERMINAL

₹2400

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

Paulo travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   111 Reviews

16:00

Hotel Holiday Park

20h 40m

12:40 30th Jan

Dasarahalli

₹1650

₹1550

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1550

₹ 1650

  • featureLive Tracking

Anand Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   37 Reviews

13:30

Shirdi - Anand Travel, C/o-Om Sai Ram Travels, Near Hotel Holiday Park

17h 30m

07:00 30th Jan

Gandhingar Anand Travels

₹2210

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 2210

  • featureLive Tracking

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   11 Reviews

14:00

HOTEL HOLIDAY PARK SHIRDI

18h 30m

08:30 30th Jan

ANAND RAO CIRCLE VRL BUS TERMINAL

₹2400

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

SRS Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5   201 Reviews

15:30

Bus Stand

17h 45m

1 rest stop

09:15 30th Jan

Anand Rao Circle

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

SRS Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   98 Reviews

17:00

Bus Stand

18h 30m

1 rest stop

11:30 30th Jan

Kalasipalyam

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Vrl Travels Buses from Shirdi to Bangalore

Q. By when Vrl Travels first bus leave from Shirdi?

A. First bus of Vrl Travels leaves from Shirdi at around 13:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Shirdi to Bangalore by Vrl Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Vrl Travels between Shirdi to Bangalore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Shirdi to Bangalore bus specially by Vrl Travels?

A. Shirdi to Bangalore fare for Vrl Travels is around Rs. 1600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Shirdi to Bangalore by Vrl Travels?

A. Shirdi to Bangalore journey takes around 17h 3m by Vrl Travels. Book Now