Edit
Edit

Kolkata to Digha WBSTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing186 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kolkata to Digha Other Buses

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.0/5   132 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

07:15

Esplanade

4h 0m

11:15 11th Dec

Digha

₹575

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

9 seats left

₹ 575

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 window seats
  • feature75 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   36 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

06:21

Karunamoyee

4h 9m

10:30 11th Dec

Digha

₹575

SELECT SEAT

2 seats left

₹ 575

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Monikanchan Bus Service

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.4/5   16 Reviews

06:50

Sodepur

4h 25m

11:15 11th Dec

Old Digha Bus Stand

₹365

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 365

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Snemita Paribahan(Snemita)

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.1/5   69 Reviews

primoLogo

05:55

Barrackpore

4h 31m

1 rest stop

10:26 11th Dec

Old Digha Petrol Pump

₹370

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 370

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats
  • feature39 users rated 5 star

Sagufta Travels (Samanta)

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.1/5   22 Reviews

08:40

Esplande Bus stand

4h 30m

1 rest stop

13:10 11th Dec

Old Digha Bus Stand

₹365

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 365

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

City Express (Snemita)

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.1/5   16 Reviews

06:10

Sodepur

4h 20m

10:30 11th Dec

City Express

₹350

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Snemita Paribahan

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.5/5   9 Reviews

05:00

Barrackpore Station

4h 45m

09:45 11th Dec

Old Digha Petrol Pump

₹220

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

57 seats left

₹ 220

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Sagufta Travels(Satya)

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.0/5   19 Reviews

07:20

Esplande Bus stand

4h 35m

11:55 11th Dec

Old Digha Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

City Express (Jackson)

A/C Seater (2+2)

4.0/5   35 Reviews

08:00

Esplande Bus stand

4h 30m

1 rest stop

12:30 11th Dec

Old Digha bus stand

₹370

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

9 seats left

₹ 370

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 window seats
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Sagufta Travels

A/C Seater PushBackSeater (2+2)

5.0/5   6 Reviews

06:00

Esplande Bus stand

4h 30m

10:30 11th Dec

Old Digha Bus Stand

₹415

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 415

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature12 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star
View WBSTC Buses from Digha to Kolkata

FAQs About WBSTC Buses from Kolkata to Digha

Q. By when WBSTC first bus leave from Kolkata?

A. First bus of WBSTC leaves from Kolkata at around 05:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolkata to Digha by WBSTC currently?

A. There are around 14 buses currently getting operated by WBSTC between Kolkata to Digha. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolkata to Digha bus specially by WBSTC?

A. Kolkata to Digha fare for WBSTC is around Rs. 145 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolkata to Digha by WBSTC?

A. Kolkata to Digha journey takes around 0h 2m by WBSTC. Book Now