Showing13 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Alwar to Jaipur

View More Buses

Yadav Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.1 /5   | 6 Ratings

08:30

near military hospital

2h 20m

10:50 24th Sep

Narayan Singh Circle

₹ 190

17 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Yadav Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

1.9 /5

10:50

near military hospital

2h 20m

13:10 24th Sep

Narayan Singh Circle

₹ 160

17 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Yadav Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

1.9 /5

08:50

near military hospital

2h 20m

11:10 24th Sep

Narayan Singh Circle

₹ 190

17 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Yadav Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

1.9 /5

07:10

near military hospital

2h 20m

09:30 24th Sep

Narayan Singh Circle

₹ 190

17 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Deepak Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.8 /5

08:30

Near Kali Mori Phatak

3h 45m

1 rest stop

12:15 24th Sep

Narayan Singh Circle

₹ 259

16 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Deepak Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.8 /5

12:40

Near Kali Mori Phatak

3h 45m

1 rest stop

16:25 24th Sep

Narayan Singh Circle

₹ 259

16 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Shree karni Travels

NON A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

19:00

Shree Karni Travels C/O Bhardwaj Travels, UIT Complex Bharat Takij Under Over Bridge Alwar 9828039855

4h 50m

23:50 24th Sep

Station Road

₹ 800

10 window seats  

Total 18 seats left

Yadav Bus Service

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

1.5 /5

07:00

Yadav Bus Service Near Militry Hospital

3h 0m

10:00 24th Sep

Narayan Singh Circle

₹ 289

18 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Alwar to Jaipur Yadav Tour And Travels Bus services

FAQs About Yadav Tour And Travels Buses from Alwar to Jaipur

Q. By when Yadav Tour And Travels first bus leave from Alwar?

A. First bus of Yadav Tour And Travels leaves from Alwar at around 07:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Alwar to Jaipur by Yadav Tour And Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Yadav Tour And Travels between Alwar to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Alwar to Jaipur bus specially by Yadav Tour And Travels?

A. Alwar to Jaipur fare for Yadav Tour And Travels is around Rs. 160 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Alwar to Jaipur by Yadav Tour And Travels?

A. Alwar to Jaipur journey takes around 2h 2m by Yadav Tour And Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Alwar

  • Near Kali Mori Phatak
  • Shree Karni Travels C/O Bhardwaj Travels, UIT Complex Bharat Takij Under Over Bridge Alwar 9828039855
  • near military hospital
  • Yadav Bus Service Near Militry Hospital

Dropping points in Jaipur

  • Narayan Singh Circle
  • Station Road
  • Chomu Pulia
  • Alka Cinema
  • Others
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved