Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Bangalore to Thrissur Yathra Logistics Bus Tickets Booking

Showing103 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Yathra Logistics

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

20:30

Madiwala

8h 35m

05:05 23rd Jun

PALIYEKKARA TOLL BOOTH

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Yathra Logistics

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   6 Reviews

21:00

Madiwala

7h 35m

04:35 23rd Jun

PUDUKAD

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Yathra Logistics

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5   11 Reviews

20:15

Electronic City

8h 0m

04:15 23rd Jun

PALIYEKKARA TOLL BOOTH

₹999

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Yathra Logistics

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   12 Reviews

22:00

Madiwala

7h 45m

05:45 23rd Jun

Thrissur Mannuthy Bypass

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

Yathra Logistics

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:00

Madiwala

8h 49m

04:49 23rd Jun

Kodakara

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 1499

Bangalore to Thrissur Other Buses

Royal Rich India

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   57 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

Madiwala

7h 45m

06:30 23rd Jun

Manuthy Pass

₹1500

₹1650

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1650

₹ 1500

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature49 users rated 5 star

Royal Rich India

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   236 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Yeshwantpur

10h 10m

06:10 23rd Jun

Sakthan Thamburan Bus Stand

₹1500

₹1650

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1650

₹ 1500

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature199 users rated 5 star

Royal Rich India

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   393 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Madiwala

8h 10m

06:40 23rd Jun

Sakthan Thamburan Bus Stand

₹1500

₹1650

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1650

₹ 1500

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature332 users rated 5 star

SERA TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   166 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Kalasipalyam

10h 15m

07:15 23rd Jun

Pudukad

₹1329

₹1399

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1399

₹ 1329

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature109 users rated 5 star

Oneness Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   24 Reviews

21:30

Madiwala

7h 50m

05:20 23rd Jun

Manuthy Pass

₹1400

₹1450

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

9 seats left

₹ 1450

₹ 1400

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Kerala lines

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   198 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Madiwala

8h 0m

06:30 23rd Jun

Thrissur town

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature115 users rated 5 star

KKN Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   111 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Madiwala

8h 5m

06:05 23rd Jun

Kodakara

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature65 users rated 5 star

Surya Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   167 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Madiwala

7h 35m

05:20 23rd Jun

Thrissur Town

₹1490

₹1590

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 1590

₹ 1490

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature126 users rated 5 star

CROWNLINE TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   36 Reviews

22:15

Madiwala

8h 0m

06:15 23rd Jun

AMBALOOR TOLL

₹1210

₹1310

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

20 seats left

₹ 1310

₹ 1210

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

Surya Connect

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   6 Reviews

23:05

Madiwala

7h 55m

07:00 23rd Jun

KODAKARA

₹1490

₹1590

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1590

₹ 1490

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Yathra Logistics Buses from Bangalore to Thrissur

Q. By when Yathra Logistics first bus leave from Bangalore?

A. First bus of Yathra Logistics leaves from Bangalore at around 20:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bangalore to Thrissur by Yathra Logistics currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Yathra Logistics between Bangalore to Thrissur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bangalore to Thrissur bus specially by Yathra Logistics?

A. Bangalore to Thrissur fare for Yathra Logistics is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bangalore to Thrissur by Yathra Logistics?

A. Bangalore to Thrissur journey takes around 6h 45m by Yathra Logistics. Book Now