Showing25 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Akola to Aurangabad

View More Buses

Yuga travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

23:40

Ramlata Business Center

5h 20m

05:00 3rd Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹ 1380

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Yuga travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

19:20

Nimwadi Luxury Bus Stand

4h 38m

23:58 2nd Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹ 1220

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Yuga travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.4 /5   | 4 Ratings

22:40

Ramlata Business Center

4h 50m

03:30 3rd Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹ 1380

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Yuga travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.4 /5   | 4 Ratings

20:20

Ramlata Business Center

5h 40m

1 rest stop

02:00 3rd Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹ 1380

19 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 05:00

110

Starts from

12 Buses

410 seats left

Rachna travels akola

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5

20:30

Ramlata Business Center

6h 35m

1 rest stop

03:05 3rd Oct

Adalat Road

₹ 900

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5   | 87 Ratings

23:15

Ramlata Business Center

6h 30m

05:45 3rd Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹ 610

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Ni3 bus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5   | 5 Ratings

19:00

Others

7h 0m

1 rest stop

02:00 3rd Oct

Others

₹ 999

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Rachna travels akola

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5   | 5 Ratings

20:00

Ramlata Business Center

6h 35m

1 rest stop

02:35 3rd Oct

Adalat Road

₹ 800

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Akola to Aurangabad Yuga Travels Bus services

FAQs About Yuga Travels Buses from Akola to Aurangabad

Q. By when Yuga Travels first bus leave from Akola?

A. First bus of Yuga Travels leaves from Akola at around 19:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Akola to Aurangabad by Yuga Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Yuga Travels between Akola to Aurangabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Akola to Aurangabad bus specially by Yuga Travels?

A. Akola to Aurangabad fare for Yuga Travels is around Rs. 110 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Akola to Aurangabad by Yuga Travels?

A. Akola to Aurangabad journey takes around 4h 38m by Yuga Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Akola

  • Ramlata Business Center
  • Nimwadi Luxury Bus Stand
  • Others

Dropping points in Aurangabad

  • Adalat Road
  • Seven Hill
  • Akashwani Signal
  • Bhagyanagar
  • Others
  • CIDCO

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved