Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana Zimindara Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing10 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Zimindara Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   26 Reviews

21:30

Shine star travels koda chowk bus stand ganga nagar

6h 45m

04:15 23rd Feb

Bus stand, ludhiana

₹678

₹714

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 714

₹ 678

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana Other Buses

Rajpreet Travels and cargo

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   5 Reviews

21:00

Rajpreet Travels and Cargo Koda Chowk

6h 50m

03:50 23rd Feb

Rajpreet Travel Opp Bus Stand

₹588

₹619

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 619

₹ 588

Login to unlock this price

Rajpreet Travels and cargo

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:30

Rajpreet Travels and Cargo Koda Chowk

5h 45m

04:15 23rd Feb

Rajpreet Travel Opp Bus Stand

₹1710

₹1800

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1800

₹ 1710

Login to unlock this price

Rajpreet Travels and cargo

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:30

Rajpreet Travels and Cargo Koda Chowk

6h 30m

04:00 23rd Feb

Rajpreet Travel Opp Bus Stand

₹722

₹760

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 760

₹ 722

Login to unlock this price

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   8 Reviews

03:55

Chandra raj travels koda chowk ganganagar,

4h 55m

08:50 23rd Feb

Bus stand, ludhiana

₹667

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 667

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Dashmesh Travels Ganganagar

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:30

Dashmesh Travels - Koda Chowk

6h 50m

04:20 23rd Feb

Ludhiana

₹905

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 905

AMBIKA MISHRA TRAVELS

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

21:30

Sukhaaria circle

6h 50m

04:20 23rd Feb

Ludhiana

₹684

₹720

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 720

₹ 684

Login to unlock this price

RATHORE TRAVELS AGENCY

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.4/5   10 Reviews

01:30

A.rathore travels near gurunank girls college shop no.2 ph.

5h 10m

06:40 23rd Feb

Rathore travels near bus stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

RATHORE TRAVELS AGENCY

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.4/5

21:30

A.rathore travels near gurunank girls college shop no.2 ph.

5h 35m

03:05 23rd Feb

Rathore travels near bus stand

₹850

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking

Metro Rajpreet Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

22:30

Rajpreet travels koda chowk

5h 45m

04:15 23rd Feb

Ludhiana

₹800

SELECT SEAT

32 seats left

₹ 800

FAQs About Zimindara Travels Buses from Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana

Q. By when Zimindara Travels first bus leave from Sri Ganganagar?

A. First bus of Zimindara Travels leaves from Sri Ganganagar at around 21:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana by Zimindara Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Zimindara Travels between Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana bus specially by Zimindara Travels?

A. Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana fare for Zimindara Travels is around Rs. 619 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana by Zimindara Travels?

A. Sri Ganganagar to Ludhiana journey takes around 4h 55m by Zimindara Travels. Book Now