Abidjan Conakry Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Abidjan to Conakry Flights

Abidjan to Conakry Cheap Flights

Book Abidjan to Conakry flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYDREAM and get Upto Rs.25,000 Instant Discount on your Abidjan to Conakry flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Conakry from Abidjan only at Goibibo.

Abidjan to Conakry Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Abidjan(ABJ) to Conakry(CKY) Flights Schedule

  Hapag Lloyd
ABJ  12:10 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
2h 25m ( Non Stop )
CKY  14:35 Conakry, Guinea
17212
  Ethiopian Airlines
ABJ  14:45 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
1h 50m ( Non Stop )
CKY  16:35 Conakry, Guinea
18259
  ASKY Airlines
ABJ  14:45 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
1h 50m ( Non Stop )
CKY  16:35 Conakry, Guinea
18621
  ASKY Airlines
ABJ  10:30 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
7h 0m ( 2 Stops )
CKY  17:30 Conakry, Guinea
26528
  Multi Carrier
ABJ  10:30 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
7h 0m ( 2 Stops )
CKY  17:30 Conakry, Guinea
28249
  Royal Air Maroc
ABJ  05:30 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
19h 55m ( 1 Stop )
CKY  01:25 Conakry, Guinea
38004
  Multi Carrier
ABJ  15:15 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
44h 55m ( 2 Stops )
CKY  12:10 Conakry, Guinea
38693
  Multi Carrier
ABJ  15:20 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
44h 50m ( 2 Stops )
CKY  12:10 Conakry, Guinea
48778
  Multi Carrier
ABJ  10:30 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
7h 0m ( 2 Stops )
CKY  17:30 Conakry, Guinea
55479
  Multi Carrier
ABJ  11:30 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
46h 20m ( 4 Stops )
CKY  09:50 Conakry, Guinea
58322
  Multi Carrier
ABJ  23:50 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
34h 0m ( 3 Stops )
CKY  09:50 Conakry, Guinea
100463
  Multi Carrier
ABJ  23:50 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
34h 0m ( 2 Stops )
CKY  09:50 Conakry, Guinea
101144
  Multi Carrier
ABJ  15:15 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
44h 55m ( 2 Stops )
CKY  12:10 Conakry, Guinea
104272
  Multi Carrier
ABJ  15:20 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
44h 50m ( 2 Stops )
CKY  12:10 Conakry, Guinea
114357
  Ethiopian Airlines
ABJ  10:30 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
7h 0m ( 2 Stops )
CKY  17:30 Conakry, Guinea
129535
  Multi Carrier
ABJ  12:10 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
45h 40m ( 2 Stops )
CKY  09:50 Conakry, Guinea
130410
  Multi Carrier
ABJ  15:15 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
34h 10m ( 2 Stops )
CKY  01:25 Conakry, Guinea
159775
  Multi Carrier
ABJ  23:50 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
34h 0m ( 2 Stops )
CKY  09:50 Conakry, Guinea
167606
  Multi Carrier
ABJ  23:50 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
41h 50m ( 2 Stops )
CKY  17:40 Conakry, Guinea
170649
  Multi Carrier
ABJ  23:50 Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
41h 50m ( 2 Stops )
CKY  17:40 Conakry, Guinea
212762

Questions & Answers About flights from Abidjan to Conakry

Q

How many flights fly from Abidjan to Conakry on the daily basis?

A

Around 26 flights are flying daily from Abidjan to Conakry. Out of which 3 are direct and 23 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Hapag Lloyd , Ethiopian Airlines and ASKY Airlines .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Abidjan to Conakry?

A

Out of 26 daily flights between Abidjan to Conakry Air Algerie has maximum 6 flights. After that ASKY Airlines has 6 , Ethiopian Airlines has 5 , Kenya Airways has 2 , Royal Air Maroc has 2 , Air France has 1 flights between Abidjan to Conakry.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Abidjan to Conakry in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Hapag Lloyd HF720 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Abidjan to Conakry route at ₹17212. And in next 30 days lowest price on Abidjan to Conakry route is ₹17212 which is offered by Hapag Lloyd HF720. Timings for this flights are Jul 27,2018 at 12:10.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Abidjan to Conakry?

A

The first flight from Abidjan to Conakry is Royal Air Maroc AT738 at 05:30. The other morning flights from Abidjan to Conakry are ASKY Airlines KPdh4 @ 10:30 , Ethiopian Airlines ETdh4 @ 10:30 , Ethiopian Airlines KPdh4 @ 10:30 , Ethiopian Airlines ETdh4 @ 10:30 , Mauritania Airlines International WB737 @ 11:30 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Abidjan to Conakry route?

A

The last flight from Abidjan to Conakry route is Corsair International SS332 at 23:55. Before this last flight other evening Abidjan to Conakry flights are Air Algerie AH73h @ 23:50 , Air Algerie AH73h @ 23:50 , Air Algerie AH73h @ 23:50 , Air Algerie AH73h @ 23:50 , Air Algerie AH73h @ 23:50 .

Q

What is the aerial distance between Abidjan to Conakry and minimum time taken by flights between two cities?

A

The aerial distance between Abidjan to Conakry is km which is covered by nonstop flights in average 2h 1m.

Abidjan to Conakry cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1540612 SepASKY Airlines17:3010:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1540612 SepASKY Airlines17:3010:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1721227 JULHapag Lloyd14:3512:10Book

More info about Abidjan to Conakry cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Abidjan to Conakry in the next 90 days are on Hapag Lloyd,Ethiopian Airlines,Asky Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Abidjan to Conakry in the next 90 days is Rs.17250.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Abidjan Conakry Flight Schedule & Info

ABJ Abidjan CKY Conakry
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Conakry Airport, Conakry

Abidjan Airport Contact Info

Name:
Port Bouet Airport
Code:
ABJ
Phone:
-

Conakry Airport Contact Info

Name:
Conakry Airport
Code:
CKY
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved