Abu Dhabi Muscat Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Abu Dhabi to Muscat Flights

Book Abu Dhabi to Muscat flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Abu Dhabi to Muscat flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Muscat from Abu Dhabi only at Goibibo.

Abu Dhabi(AUH) to Muscat(MCT) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Abu Dhabi to Muscat cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1032425 NovOman Air18:3017:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1032425 NovOman Air18:3017:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1044111 NOVOman Air18:3017:10Book
Lowest airfare today1049822 OCTEmirates Airlines17:4011:30Book

Abu Dhabi to Muscat Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 22,2017

10498

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:40

11:30

17:40

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

10553

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
03:45

22:00

03:45

Duration
5h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

10498

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:40

11:30

17:40

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

10489

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:40

11:30

17:40

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

10553

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
03:45

22:00

03:45

Duration
5h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

10553

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
03:45

22:00

03:45

Duration
5h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

10553

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:40

11:30

17:40

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

10553

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

10498

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

10983

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

10489

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

10489

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

10498

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

10558

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

10553

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

10553

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
03:35

22:00

03:35

Duration
5h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

10553

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

10983

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
03:35

22:00

03:35

Duration
5h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

10464

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

10489

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

10441

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
18:30

17:10

18:30

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

10558

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

10558

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
03:35

22:00

03:35

Duration
5h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

10558

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

10464

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

10464

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

10489

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

10983

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 19,2017

10558

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 20,2017

10489

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
17:30

11:30

17:30

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Abu Dhabi to Muscat cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Muscat include Oman Air,Emirates Airlines,Etihad Airways .Flights to Muscat land at the Muscat International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Muscat include Hong Kong Airlines,British Airways,Air Serbia,Air Seychelles,Bangkok Airways,Jet Airways,Virgin Australia,Air Berlin,Aer Lingus,Air India,Royal Air Maroc,Garuda,Alitalia,Middle East Airlines,Korean Air Lines,Malaysia Airlines,Klm Royal Dutch,Kenya Airways,Kuwait Airways,South African Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Abu Dhabi to Muscat in the next 90 days are on Oman Air,Emirates Airlines,Etihad Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Abu Dhabi to Muscat in the next 90 days is Rs.11161.

Cheapest flights from Abu Dhabi to Muscat

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Jet Airways
9W6450
21:35
Abu Dhabi
1h 55m Non Stop
AUHMuscat
22:50
Muscat
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Oman Air
WY5388
21:35
Abu Dhabi
1h 55m Non Stop
AUHMuscat
22:50
Muscat
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA7085
21:35
Abu Dhabi
1h 55m Non Stop
AUHMuscat
22:50
Muscat
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Middle East Airlines
ME6438
21:35
Abu Dhabi
1h 55m Non Stop
AUHMuscat
22:50
Muscat
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Kenya Airways
KQ5580
21:35
Abu Dhabi
1h 55m Non Stop
AUHMuscat
22:50
Muscat
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Abu Dhabi Muscat Flight Schedule & Info

AUH Abu Dhabi MCT Muscat
  • Distance 24 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Muscat International Airport, Muscat

View All Hotels in Muscat

Abu Dhabi Airport Contact Info

Name:
Abu Dhabi International Airport
Code:
AUH
Phone:
-

Muscat Airport Contact Info

Name:
Muscat International Airport
Code:
MCT
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved