Abuja Lagos Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Abuja to Lagos Flights

Book Abuja to Lagos flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Abuja to Lagos flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Lagos from Abuja only at Goibibo.

Abuja(ABV) to Lagos(LOS) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Abuja to Lagos cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare943610 DecHAHN AIR SYSTEMS20:3019:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days943610 DecHAHN AIR SYSTEMS20:3019:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days948801 OCTHAHN AIR SYSTEMS20:3019:30Book

Abuja to Lagos Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Abuja to Lagos cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Lagos include Sky Airline .Flights to Lagos land at the Murtala Muhammed International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Lagos include Hahn Air Systems,Arik Air .

Cheapest tickets from Abuja to Lagos in the next 90 days are on Sky Airline.

Minimum weekend airfare from Abuja to Lagos in the next 90 days is 27192 on Saturday, 07 May, 2016

Lowest average airfare from Abuja to Lagos in the next 90 days is Rs.9459.

Cheapest flights from Abuja to Lagos

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
HAHN AIR SYSTEMS
H1-6621
20:00
Abuja
1h 0m Non Stop
ABVLagos
21:00
Lagos
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Arik Air
W3-730
7:00
Abuja
1h 15m Non Stop
ABVLagos
8:15
Lagos
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Arik Air
W3-721
9:00
Abuja
1h 15m Non Stop
ABVLagos
10:15
Lagos
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
HAHN AIR SYSTEMS
H1-6603
9:00
Abuja
1h 15m Non Stop
ABVLagos
10:15
Lagos
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Arik Air
W3-732
11:00
Abuja
1h 15m Non Stop
ABVLagos
12:15
Lagos
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Abuja Lagos Flight Schedule & Info

ABV Abuja LOS Lagos
  • Distance 397 kms
  • Fare Range 27192 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency S

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Abuja to Lagos

Saturday Rs.27192 Saturday Rs.27192

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Abuja to Lagos

Hotels near Murtala Muhammed International Airport, Lagos

View All Hotels in Lagos

Abuja Airport Contact Info

Name:
Nnamdi Azikiwe International Airport
Code:
ABV
Phone:
-

Lagos Airport Contact Info

Name:
Murtala Muhammed International Airport
Code:
LOS
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved