Ad Dammam Riyadh Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Ad Dammam to Riyadh Flights

Book Ad Dammam to Riyadh flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Ad Dammam to Riyadh flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Riyadh from Ad Dammam only at Goibibo.

Ad Dammam(DMM) to Riyadh(RUH) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Ad Dammam to Riyadh cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare148723 OctSaudi Arabian Airlines18:1017:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days148723 OctSaudi Arabian Airlines18:1017:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days148710 NOVSaudi Arabian Airlines06:3005:15Book
Lowest airfare today236818 OCTNASAIR - NATL AIR SVC20:2019:15Book

Ad Dammam to Riyadh Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 18,2017

2368

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
20:20

19:15

20:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

3355

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
07:55

06:50

07:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

2707

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
20:20

19:15

20:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

2820

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
07:10

06:00

07:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

3363

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
07:55

06:50

07:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

1487

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
18:10

17:00

18:10

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

2368

Dep:
17:15
Arr:
18:20

17:15

18:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

2368

Dep:
17:15
Arr:
18:20

17:15

18:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

1487

Dep:
02:30
Arr:
03:40

02:30

03:40

Duration
1h 10m
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

2368

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:20

15:15

16:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

2368

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
07:55

06:50

07:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

1487

Dep:
12:00
Arr:
13:15

12:00

13:15

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

2368

Dep:
23:35
Arr:
00:40

23:35

00:40

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

2368

Dep:
17:15
Arr:
18:20

17:15

18:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

1487

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:15

07:00

08:15

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

2440

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:20

15:15

16:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

2496

Dep:
17:15
Arr:
18:20

17:15

18:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

2368

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:20

15:15

16:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

1487

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
06:30

05:15

06:30

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

2375

Dep:
17:15
Arr:
18:20

17:15

18:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

2368

Dep:
17:15
Arr:
18:20

17:15

18:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

2368

Dep:
17:15
Arr:
18:20

17:15

18:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

1487

Dep:
09:25
Arr:
10:40

09:25

10:40

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

1487

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
06:30

05:15

06:30

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

2496

Dep:
15:15
Arr:
16:20

15:15

16:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

2368

Dep:
23:35
Arr:
00:40

23:35

00:40

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

2496

Dep:
06:50
Arr:
07:55

06:50

07:55

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

2368

Dep:
17:15
Arr:
18:20

17:15

18:20

Duration
1h 5m
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

1487

Dep:
12:00
Arr:
13:15

12:00

13:15

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

1487

Dep:
09:25
Arr:
10:40

09:25

10:40

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Ad Dammam to Riyadh cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Riyadh include Nasair - Natl Air Svc .Flights to Riyadh land at the King Khaled International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Riyadh include British Airways,Air France,Saudi Arabian Airlines,Klm Royal Dutch,Alitalia .

Cheapest tickets from Ad Dammam to Riyadh in the next 90 days are on Nasair - Natl Air Svc.

Minimum weekend airfare from Ad Dammam to Riyadh in the next 90 days is 3675 on Sunday, 25 September, 2016

Lowest average airfare from Ad Dammam to Riyadh in the next 90 days is Rs.2215.

Cheapest flights from Ad Dammam to Riyadh

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV1167
05:15
Ad Dammam
1h 15mNon Stop
DMMRiyadh
06:30
Riyadh
Nov 10,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV1139
09:25
Ad Dammam
1h 15mNon Stop
DMMRiyadh
10:40
Riyadh
Nov 16,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV1141
12:00
Ad Dammam
1h 15mNon Stop
DMMRiyadh
13:15
Riyadh
Nov 15,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV1137
07:00
Ad Dammam
1h 15mNon Stop
DMMRiyadh
08:15
Riyadh
Nov 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Saudi Arabian Airlines
SV1145
17:00
Ad Dammam
1h 10mNon Stop
DMMRiyadh
18:10
Riyadh
Oct 23,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Ad Dammam Riyadh Flight Schedule & Info

DMM Ad Dammam RUH Riyadh
  • Distance 271 kms
  • Fare Range 3675 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency S

Hotels near King Khaled International Airport, Riyadh

View All Hotels in Riyadh

Ad Dammam Airport Contact Info

Name:
King Fahd International Airport
Code:
DMM
Phone:
-

Riyadh Airport Contact Info

Name:
King Khaled International Airport
Code:
RUH
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved