Addis Ababa Riyadh Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Addis Ababa to Riyadh Flights

Book Addis Ababa to Riyadh flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Addis Ababa to Riyadh flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Riyadh from Addis Ababa only at Goibibo.

Addis Ababa(ADD) to Riyadh(RUH) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Addis Ababa to Riyadh cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1494115 OctEgyptair12:0004:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1494115 OctEgyptair12:0004:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1655131 AUGEgyptair12:0004:15Book
Lowest airfare today2040817 AUGEthiopian Airlines02:2022:45Book

Addis Ababa to Riyadh Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 17,2017

20408

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
02:20

22:45

02:20

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Aug 18,2017

19234

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
12:00

04:15

12:00

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 19,2017

17389

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
12:00

04:15

12:00

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 20,2017

20242

Dep:
05:20
Arr:
12:40

05:20

12:40

Duration
7h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

19094

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
12:00

04:15

12:00

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

16643

Dep:
04:05
Arr:
12:00

04:05

12:00

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

19252

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
12:00

04:15

12:00

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

20319

Dep:
05:20
Arr:
12:50

05:20

12:50

Duration
7h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

16761

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
12:00

04:15

12:00

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

19138

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
12:00

04:15

12:00

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

20229

Dep:
03:20
Arr:
10:40

03:20

10:40

Duration
7h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

19327

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
12:00

04:15

12:00

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

19911

Dep:
03:20
Arr:
10:40

03:20

10:40

Duration
7h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

16559

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
12:00

04:15

12:00

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

16551

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
12:00

04:15

12:00

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

16667

Dep:
04:15
Arr:
12:00

04:15

12:00

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

18965

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
02:25

15:55

02:25

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

18058

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
02:25

15:55

02:25

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

20375

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
07:35

04:00

07:35

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

20849

Dep:
03:20
Arr:
16:45

03:20

16:45

Duration
13h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

17719

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
02:25

15:55

02:25

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

18384

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
02:25

15:55

02:25

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

20096

Dep:
03:20
Arr:
12:40

03:20

12:40

Duration
9h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

20599

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
11:40

09:50

11:40

Duration
25h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

18086

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
02:25

15:55

02:25

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

18505

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
07:50

15:55

07:50

Duration
15h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

20299

Dep:
22:45
Arr:
02:20

22:45

02:20

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

17898

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
02:25

15:55

02:25

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

18362

Dep:
15:55
Arr:
07:50

15:55

07:50

Duration
15h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

20124

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
07:35

04:00

07:35

Duration
3h 35m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Addis Ababa to Riyadh cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Addis Ababa to Riyadh in the next 90 days are on Emirates Airlines,Egyptair,Kenya Airways,Ethiopian Airlines,Saudi Arabian Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Addis Ababa to Riyadh in the next 90 days is Rs.17573.

Cheapest flights from Addis Ababa to Riyadh

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Egyptair
MS0852
04:15
Addis Ababa
7h 45m1 Stop
ADDRiyadh
12:00
Riyadh
Aug 31,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Emirates Airlines
EK0724
15:55
Addis Ababa
10h 30m1 Stop
ADDRiyadh
02:25
Riyadh
Sep 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Emirates Airlines
EK724
15:55
Addis Ababa
10h 30m1 Stop
ADDRiyadh
02:25
Riyadh
Sep 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS9463
22:25
Addis Ababa
13h 35m1 Stop
ADDRiyadh
12:00
Riyadh
Sep 16,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS852
04:15
Addis Ababa
7h 45m1 Stop
ADDRiyadh
12:00
Riyadh
Aug 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Addis Ababa Riyadh Flight Schedule & Info

ADD Addis Ababa RUH Riyadh
  • Distance 2397 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near King Khaled International Airport, Riyadh

View All Hotels in Riyadh

Addis Ababa Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bole International Airport
Code:
ADD
Phone:
-

Riyadh Airport Contact Info

Name:
King Khaled International Airport
Code:
RUH
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved