Alexandria Beirut Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Alexandria to Beirut Flights

Book Alexandria to Beirut flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Alexandria to Beirut flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Beirut from Alexandria only at Goibibo.

Alexandria(ALY) to Beirut(BEY) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Alexandria to Beirut cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare972015 NovEgyptair17:4016:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days972015 NovEgyptair17:4016:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days972015 NOVEgyptair17:4016:15Book
Lowest airfare today1382621 OCTEgyptair01:3506:15Book

Alexandria to Beirut Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 21,2017

13826

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
01:35

06:15

01:35

Duration
18h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

12917

Dep:
16:50
Arr:
19:15

16:50

19:15

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

14849

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
11:00

06:15

11:00

Duration
3h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

14279

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
11:00

06:15

11:00

Duration
3h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

12287

Dep:
16:50
Arr:
19:15

16:50

19:15

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

13645

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
01:35

06:15

01:35

Duration
18h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

14152

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
11:00

06:15

11:00

Duration
3h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

14424

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
11:00

06:15

11:00

Duration
3h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

10344

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
17:40

16:15

17:40

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

11953

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
00:35

06:15

00:35

Duration
18h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

12240

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
18:10

06:15

18:10

Duration
11h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

10746

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
17:40

16:15

17:40

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

14152

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
18:10

06:15

18:10

Duration
11h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

13264

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
00:35

06:15

00:35

Duration
18h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

13264

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
00:35

06:15

00:35

Duration
18h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

9889

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
17:40

16:15

17:40

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

12323

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
09:20

06:15

09:20

Duration
3h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

13772

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
18:10

06:15

18:10

Duration
11h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

9943

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
17:40

16:15

17:40

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

12087

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
18:10

06:15

18:10

Duration
11h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

11911

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
18:10

06:15

18:10

Duration
11h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

13163

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
09:20

06:15

09:20

Duration
3h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

10143

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
17:40

16:15

17:40

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

13137

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
09:20

06:15

09:20

Duration
3h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

13362

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
18:10

06:15

18:10

Duration
11h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

9720

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
17:40

16:15

17:40

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

13421

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
00:35

06:15

00:35

Duration
18h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

14184

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
18:10

06:15

18:10

Duration
11h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

14184

Dep:
06:15
Arr:
18:10

06:15

18:10

Duration
11h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 19,2017

9943

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
17:40

16:15

17:40

Duration
1h 25m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Alexandria to Beirut cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Alexandria to Beirut in the next 90 days are on Egyptair,Saudi Arabian Airlines.

Lowest average airfare from Alexandria to Beirut in the next 90 days is Rs.12402.

Cheapest flights from Alexandria to Beirut

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Egyptair
MS571
16:15
Alexandria
1h 25mNon Stop
ALYBeirut
17:40
Beirut
Nov 15,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Egyptair
MS181
06:15
Alexandria
11h 55m1 Stop
ALYBeirut
18:10
Beirut
Nov 10,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Alexandria Beirut Flight Schedule & Info

ALY Alexandria BEY Beirut
  • Distance 390 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Alexandria To Beirut

Hotels near Beirut Rafic Hariri International Airport, Beirut

View All Hotels in Beirut

Alexandria Airport Contact Info

Name:
El Nouzha Airport
Code:
ALY
Phone:
-

Beirut Airport Contact Info

Name:
Beirut Rafic Hariri International Airport
Code:
BEY
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved