Atlanta Miami Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Atlanta to Miami Flights

Book Atlanta to Miami flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYGLOBAL and get Upto Rs.10,000 Instant Discount on your Atlanta to Miami flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Miami from Atlanta only at Goibibo.

Atlanta(ATL) to Miami(MIA) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Atlanta to Miami

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Jetblue Airways
B6467
07:00
Atlanta
1h 49mNon Stop
ATLMiami
08:49
Miami
May 16,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jetblue Airways
B6567
14:19
Atlanta
1h 55mNon Stop
ATLMiami
16:14
Miami
May 15,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA958
05:54
Atlanta
1h 56mNon Stop
ATLMiami
07:50
Miami
Apr 17,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA1421
16:41
Atlanta
2h 9mNon Stop
ATLMiami
18:50
Miami
Apr 21,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
American Airlines
AA4573
19:40
Atlanta
2h 1mNon Stop
ATLMiami
21:41
Miami
May 05,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Atlanta to Miami cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare313908 MayJetblue Airways08:4907:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days313908 MayJetblue Airways08:4907:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days313916 MAYJetblue Airways08:4907:00Book
Lowest airfare today327217 APRAmerican Airlines07:5005:54Book

Atlanta to Miami Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 17,2018

3272

Dep:
05:54
Arr:
07:50

05:54

07:50

Duration
1h 56m
Book Now

Apr 18,2018

3334

Dep:
05:54
Arr:
07:50

05:54

07:50

Duration
1h 56m
Book Now

Apr 19,2018

3334

Dep:
05:54
Arr:
07:50

05:54

07:50

Duration
1h 56m
Book Now

Apr 20,2018

7111

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
07:52

06:00

07:52

Duration
1h 52m
Book Now

Apr 21,2018

3334

Dep:
16:41
Arr:
18:50

16:41

18:50

Duration
2h 9m
Book Now

Apr 22,2018

3334

Dep:
05:54
Arr:
07:50

05:54

07:50

Duration
1h 56m
Book Now

Apr 23,2018

3435

Dep:
16:41
Arr:
18:50

16:41

18:50

Duration
2h 9m
Book Now

Apr 24,2018

3435

Dep:
05:54
Arr:
07:50

05:54

07:50

Duration
1h 56m
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

3334

Dep:
05:54
Arr:
07:50

05:54

07:50

Duration
1h 56m
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

3435

Dep:
05:54
Arr:
07:50

05:54

07:50

Duration
1h 56m
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

6069

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
23:45

22:00

23:45

Duration
1h 45m
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

3435

Dep:
16:41
Arr:
18:50

16:41

18:50

Duration
2h 9m
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

5027

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
09:17

07:30

09:17

Duration
1h 47m
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

3435

Dep:
19:53
Arr:
21:55

19:53

21:55

Duration
2h 2m
Book Now

May 01,2018

3272

Dep:
05:54
Arr:
07:50

05:54

07:50

Duration
1h 56m
Book Now

May 02,2018

3435

Dep:
05:54
Arr:
07:50

05:54

07:50

Duration
1h 56m
Book Now

May 03,2018

5401

Dep:
05:44
Arr:
09:24

05:44

09:24

Duration
3h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2018

4621

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:44

07:00

08:44

Duration
1h 44m
Book Now

May 05,2018

3435

Dep:
19:40
Arr:
21:41

19:40

21:41

Duration
2h 1m
Book Now

May 06,2018

5027

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
07:54

06:00

07:54

Duration
1h 54m
Book Now

May 07,2018

4422

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
18:58

17:10

18:58

Duration
1h 48m
Book Now

May 08,2018

3139

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:49

07:00

08:49

Duration
1h 49m
Book Now

May 09,2018

4422

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:41

08:00

09:41

Duration
1h 41m
Book Now

May 10,2018

5223

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:49

07:00

08:49

Duration
1h 49m
Book Now

May 11,2018

5490

Dep:
12:27
Arr:
16:29

12:27

16:29

Duration
4h 2m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 12,2018

4688

Dep:
22:35
Arr:
00:28

22:35

00:28

Duration
1h 53m
Book Now

May 13,2018

4422

Dep:
08:00
Arr:
09:41

08:00

09:41

Duration
1h 41m
Book Now

May 14,2018

4422

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:44

07:00

08:44

Duration
1h 44m
Book Now

May 15,2018

3139

Dep:
14:19
Arr:
16:14

14:19

16:14

Duration
1h 55m
Book Now

May 16,2018

3139

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
08:49

07:00

08:49

Duration
1h 49m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Atlanta to Miami cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Miami include Delta Air Lines,American Airlines ,Jetblue Airways .Flights to Miami land at the Miami International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Miami include British Airways,Tam Linhas Aereas,Iberia Airlines,Spirit Airlines,Gol Air,Lan-Linea Aerea,Lufthansa,Swiss,Virgin Australia,Air Canada,Emirates Airlines,Air France,Aeromexico,Vietnam Airlines,Gulf Air,Virgin Atlantic Airways,Finnair,Alitalia,Qatar Airways,Korean Air Lines,Frontier Airlines,Us Airways,Klm Royal Dutch,Asiana Air,United Airlines .

Cheapest tickets from Atlanta to Miami in the next 90 days are on Delta Air Lines,American Airlines ,Jetblue Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Atlanta to Miami in the next 90 days is Rs.4246.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Atlanta Miami Flight Schedule & Info

ATL Atlanta MIA Miami
  • Distance 1173 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Miami International Airport, Miami

View All Hotels in Miami

Atlanta Airport Contact Info

Name:
Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta International Airport
Code:
ATL
Phone:
+1 800-897-1910

Miami Airport Contact Info

Name:
Miami International Airport
Code:
MIA
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved