Book Auckland Nelson Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Auckland to Nelson Flights
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Auckland to Nelson starts at Rs.4069

Auckland to Nelson Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
JETSTAR AIRWAYS PTY LIMITED
JQ0377
18:15
Auckland
1h 25m Non Stop
AKLNelson
19:40
Nelson
4069
Dec 13,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
JETSTAR AIRWAYS PTY LIMITED
JQ0371
08:05
Auckland
1h 25m Non Stop
AKLNelson
09:30
Nelson
4086
Dec 06,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
JETSTAR AIRWAYS PTY LIMITED
JQ0375
12:55
Auckland
1h 25m Non Stop
AKLNelson
14:20
Nelson
4086
Dec 07,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
JETSTAR AIRWAYS PTY LIMITED
JQ0373
08:50
Auckland
1h 25m Non Stop
AKLNelson
10:15
Nelson
6151
Dec 19,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
JETSTAR AIRWAYS PTY LIMITED
JQ0251
05:25
Auckland
7h 5m 1 Stop
AKLNelson
12:30
Nelson
8164
Dec 20,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
New Zealand
NZ0463
18:00
Auckland
25h 0m 1 Stop
AKLNelson
19:00
Nelson
15054
Dec 24,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
New Zealand
NZ5237
17:45
Auckland
1h 25m Non Stop
AKLNelson
19:10
Nelson
15589
Dec 05,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Auckland (AKL) to Nelson (NSN) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Auckland to Nelson in the next 30 days are on New Zealand.

Lowest Airfare from Auckland to Nelson in the next 30 days is Rs.4069 for JETSTAR AIRWAYS PTY LIMITED flight on 13 DEC.

Minimum Weekend Airfare from Auckland to Nelson in the next 30 days is 10868 on Sunday, 02 August, 2015

Lowest Average Airfare from Auckland to Nelson in the next 30 days is Rs.7119.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Auckland Nelson Flight Schedule & Info

AKL Auckland NSN Nelson
  • Distance 617 kms
  • Fare Range 10868 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency S

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Auckland to Nelson

Sunday Rs.10868 Sunday Rs.10868

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Auckland to Nelson

Airlines Servicing From Auckland To Nelson

Further Flights from Nelson (NSN)

Auckland Airport Contact Info

Name:
Auckland International Airport
Code:
AKL
Phone:
-

Nelson Airport Contact Info

Name:
Nelson Airport
Code:
NSN
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved