Book Sydney Canberra Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Sydney to Canberra Flights

Sydney to Canberra Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Sydney to Canberra Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 16,2017

9129

Dep:
14:35
Arr:
15:35

14:35

15:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 17,2017

9036

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
21:35

20:35

21:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 18,2017

8987

Dep:
10:05
Arr:
11:05

10:05

11:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 19,2017

7138

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
18:35

17:35

18:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 20,2017

7311

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
09:05

08:05

09:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 21,2017

7281

Dep:
17:05
Arr:
18:05

17:05

18:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 22,2017

7204

Dep:
10:05
Arr:
11:05

10:05

11:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 23,2017

7204

Dep:
10:05
Arr:
11:05

10:05

11:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 24,2017

7204

Dep:
10:05
Arr:
11:05

10:05

11:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 25,2017

5329

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
09:05

08:05

09:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 26,2017

7271

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
18:35

17:35

18:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 27,2017

5364

Dep:
10:05
Arr:
11:05

10:05

11:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 28,2017

7300

Dep:
17:05
Arr:
18:05

17:05

18:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 29,2017

7271

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
16:35

15:35

16:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 30,2017

5925

Dep:
19:05
Arr:
20:05

19:05

20:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Jan 31,2017

7271

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
16:35

15:35

16:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 01,2017

5474

Dep:
17:05
Arr:
18:05

17:05

18:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 02,2017

5474

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
16:35

15:35

16:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 03,2017

5303

Dep:
14:35
Arr:
15:35

14:35

15:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 04,2017

5566

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
09:05

08:05

09:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 05,2017

5674

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
16:35

15:35

16:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 06,2017

7386

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
16:35

15:35

16:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 07,2017

5473

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
21:35

20:35

21:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 08,2017

5344

Dep:
12:35
Arr:
13:35

12:35

13:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 09,2017

5474

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
16:35

15:35

16:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 10,2017

5474

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
18:35

17:35

18:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 11,2017

7297

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
09:05

08:05

09:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 12,2017

5474

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
09:05

08:05

09:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 13,2017

5496

Dep:
19:05
Arr:
20:05

19:05

20:05

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now

Feb 14,2017

5474

Dep:
20:35
Arr:
21:35

20:35

21:35

Duration
1h 0m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Low Cost Airlines flying to Canberra include Virgin Australia .Flights to Canberra land at the Canberra International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Canberra includeDelta Air Lines,British Airways,Emirates Airlines,Singapore Airlines,New Zealand,Etihad Airways,Qantas Airways .

Sydney to Canberra Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Virgin Australia
VA0652
14:35
Sydney
1h 0m Non Stop
SYDCanberra
15:35
Canberra
5303
Feb 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA632
08:05
Sydney
1h 0m Non Stop
SYDCanberra
09:05
Canberra
5329
Jan 25,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA0646
12:35
Sydney
1h 0m Non Stop
SYDCanberra
13:35
Canberra
5344
Feb 08,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA640
10:05
Sydney
1h 0m Non Stop
SYDCanberra
11:05
Canberra
5364
Jan 27,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA0672
20:35
Sydney
1h 0m Non Stop
SYDCanberra
21:35
Canberra
5473
Feb 07,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA0660
17:05
Sydney
1h 0m Non Stop
SYDCanberra
18:05
Canberra
5474
Feb 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA0654
15:35
Sydney
1h 0m Non Stop
SYDCanberra
16:35
Canberra
5474
Feb 02,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA0632
08:05
Sydney
1h 0m Non Stop
SYDCanberra
09:05
Canberra
5474
Feb 12,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA0662
17:35
Sydney
1h 0m Non Stop
SYDCanberra
18:35
Canberra
5474
Feb 10,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Virgin Australia
VA0670
19:05
Sydney
1h 0m Non Stop
SYDCanberra
20:05
Canberra
5496
Feb 13,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Sydney (SYD) to Canberra (CBR) Fare trends over the next 90 days

Cheapest Tickets from Sydney to Canberra in the next 90 days are on Virgin Australia.

Lowest Airfare from Sydney to Canberra in the next 30 days is Rs.5303 for Virgin Australia flight on 03 FEB.

Lowest Average Airfare from Sydney to Canberra in the next 90 days is Rs.6514.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Sydney Canberra Flight Schedule & Info

SYD Sydney CBR Canberra
  • Distance 238 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Hotels near Canberra International Airport, Canberra

Sydney Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport
Code:
SYD
Phone:
+61 2 9667 9111

Canberra Airport Contact Info

Name:
Canberra International Airport
Code:
CBR
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved