Book Balikpapan Banjarmasin Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Balikpapan to Banjarmasin Flights

Balikpapan to Banjarmasin Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Balikpapan to Banjarmasin Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 17,2017

4567

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Jan 18,2017

4566

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Jan 19,2017

4767

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Jan 20,2017

4583

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Jan 21,2017

4771

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Jan 23,2017

4763

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Jan 24,2017

4763

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Jan 25,2017

4661

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Jan 27,2017

4661

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Jan 28,2017

4561

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Jan 29,2017

4661

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Jan 30,2017

4661

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Jan 31,2017

4661

Dep:
11:05
Arr:
12:20

11:05

12:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Feb 01,2017

4644

Dep:
11:05
Arr:
12:20

11:05

12:20

Duration
1h 15m
Book Now

Feb 02,2017

4661

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Feb 04,2017

4624

Dep:
11:45
Arr:
12:40

11:45

12:40

Duration
0h 55m
Book Now

Feb 05,2017

4661

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Feb 06,2017

4640

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Feb 07,2017

4661

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Feb 08,2017

4661

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Feb 09,2017

4661

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Feb 11,2017

4661

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Feb 12,2017

4661

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Feb 13,2017

4661

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Feb 14,2017

4682

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now

Feb 15,2017

4674

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
12:20

11:30

12:20

Duration
0h 50m
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Balikpapan to Banjarmasin starts at Rs.4561

Balikpapan to Banjarmasin Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Garuda
GA0581
11:30
Balikpapan
0h 50m Non Stop
BPNBanjarmasin
12:20
Banjarmasin
4561
Jan 28,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Balikpapan (BPN) to Banjarmasin (BDJ) Fare trends over the next 90 days

Cheapest Tickets from Balikpapan to Banjarmasin in the next 90 days are on Garuda.

Lowest Airfare from Balikpapan to Banjarmasin in the next 30 days is Rs.4561 for Garuda flight on 28 JAN.

Lowest Average Airfare from Balikpapan to Banjarmasin in the next 90 days is Rs.4659.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Balikpapan Banjarmasin Flight Schedule & Info

BPN Balikpapan BDJ Banjarmasin
  • Distance 335 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Balikpapan To Banjarmasin

Hotels near Syamsudin Noor Airport, Banjarmasin

Balikpapan Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sepinggan International Airport
Code:
BPN
Phone:
-

Banjarmasin Airport Contact Info

Name:
Syamsudin Noor Airport
Code:
BDJ
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved