Balikpapan Kota Kinabalu Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Balikpapan to Kota Kinabalu Flights

Book Balikpapan to Kota Kinabalu flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Balikpapan to Kota Kinabalu flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kota Kinabalu from Balikpapan only at Goibibo.

Balikpapan(BPN) to Kota Kinabalu(BKI) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Balikpapan to Kota Kinabalu cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare2407307 OctGaruda11:1014:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days2407307 OctGaruda11:1014:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days2498906 SEPGaruda11:1014:30Book
Lowest airfare today2738520 AUGGaruda11:0014:30Book

Balikpapan to Kota Kinabalu Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 20,2017

27385

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:00

14:30

11:00

Duration
20h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

28910

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:55

14:30

11:55

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

28313

Dep:
13:05
Arr:
11:00

13:05

11:00

Duration
21h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

26961

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
19:10

20:00

19:10

Duration
23h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

41204

Dep:
17:55
Arr:
11:20

17:55

11:20

Duration
17h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

26023

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:10

14:30

11:10

Duration
20h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

35740

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:55

14:30

11:55

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

27864

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:10

14:30

11:10

Duration
20h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

36338

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:55

14:30

11:55

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

35778

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:55

14:30

11:55

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

28605

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:00

14:30

11:00

Duration
20h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

30931

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:55

14:30

11:55

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

25519

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:00

14:30

11:00

Duration
20h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

24989

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:10

14:30

11:10

Duration
20h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

25200

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:10

14:30

11:10

Duration
20h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

27304

Dep:
06:30
Arr:
19:10

06:30

19:10

Duration
12h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

26309

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
11:20

16:00

11:20

Duration
19h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

27826

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:00

14:30

11:00

Duration
20h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

27962

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:55

14:30

11:55

Duration
21h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

26889

Dep:
06:30
Arr:
19:10

06:30

19:10

Duration
12h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

29648

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:00

14:30

11:00

Duration
20h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

66985

Dep:
17:30
Arr:
11:20

17:30

11:20

Duration
17h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

26445

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:00

14:30

11:00

Duration
20h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

25238

Dep:
14:30
Arr:
11:00

14:30

11:00

Duration
20h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Balikpapan to Kota Kinabalu cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Balikpapan to Kota Kinabalu in the next 90 days are on Garuda,Singapore Airlines,Silkair.

Lowest average airfare from Balikpapan to Kota Kinabalu in the next 90 days is Rs.33889.

Cheapest flights from Balikpapan to Kota Kinabalu

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Garuda
GA0573
14:30
Balikpapan
20h 40m2 Stop
BPNKota Kinabalu
11:10
Kota Kinabalu
Sep 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA573
14:30
Balikpapan
20h 30m2 Stop
BPNKota Kinabalu
11:00
Kota Kinabalu
Sep 17,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA569
16:00
Balikpapan
19h 20m2 Stop
BPNKota Kinabalu
11:20
Kota Kinabalu
Sep 09,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA561
06:30
Balikpapan
12h 40m2 Stop
BPNKota Kinabalu
19:10
Kota Kinabalu
Sep 13,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Garuda
GA575
20:00
Balikpapan
23h 10m2 Stop
BPNKota Kinabalu
19:10
Kota Kinabalu
Aug 24,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Balikpapan Kota Kinabalu Flight Schedule & Info

BPN Balikpapan BKI Kota Kinabalu
  • Distance 1126 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Balikpapan To Kota Kinabalu

Balikpapan Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sepinggan International Airport
Code:
BPN
Phone:
-

Kota Kinabalu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kota Kinabalu International Airport
Code:
BKI
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved